February 15
21:45
Queens Park Rangers
? - ?
Watford
February 15
21:45
Sunderland
? - ?
Accrington Stanley
February 15
21:30
Juventus
Frosinone
February 15
22:00
Palermo
Brescia
February 15
22:00
Eibar
Getafe
February 15
22:00
Cordoba
? - ?
Granada
February 15
21:30
Augsburg
FC Bayern München
February 15
live 48'
SC Paderborn 07
1. FC Köln
live 48'
SV Sandhausen
SV Darmstadt 98
February 15
live 34'
SpVgg Unterhaching
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
live 36'
Hertha Berlin II
0 - 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
February 15
live 80'
SV Lippstadt 08
1 - 0
FC Koeln II
February 15
live 36'
Nimes
Dijon
21:45
Lyon
Guingamp
February 15
21:00
Le Havre
? - ?
Nancy
21:00
Auxerre
? - ?
Clermont Foot
21:00
Niort
? - ?
Troyes
21:00
Lorient
? - ?
Red Star
21:00
GFC Ajaccio
? - ?
Brest
21:00
Chateauroux
? - ?
Orleans
21:00
Paris FC
? - ?
AC Ajaccio
21:00
Valenciennes
? - ?
Grenoble
February 15
21:00
Lyon la Duchere
? - ?
Laval
21:00
Entente SSG
? - ?
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
21:00
Le Mans
? - ?
Villefranche Beaujolais
21:00
Marignane Gignac
? - ?
Boulogne
21:00
Pau
? - ?
Concarneau
21:00
Cholet
? - ?
Drancy
21:00
Avranches
? - ?
Rodez
21:00
Dunkerque
? - ?
Tours
February 15
21:00
ADO Den Haag
PEC Zwolle
February 15
21:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
Sparta Rotterdam
21:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
Jong Ajax
21:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
Helmond Sport
21:00
Go Ahead Eagles
? - ?
NEC Nijmegen
21:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
21:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
21:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
Almere City FC
21:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
Cambuur
21:00
TOP Oss
Telstar
February 15
21:30
Standard Liege
? - ?
Lokeren
21:30
Tubize
? - ?
KV Mechelen
February 15
22:30
Rio Ave
Santa Clara
February 15
21:45
Ross County
? - ?
East Fife
FT
Stroemsgodset
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
FC Ufa
Almeria
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Flora Tallinn
FT
Arsenal Tula
Torpedo Zhodino
16:00
FK Akhmat
? - ?
Saburtalo
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Chikhura
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Ull/Kisa
FT
Aalesund
Molde
FT
Tromsoe
Alta
February 15
live 33'
SonderjyskE
AGF
February 15
FT
Musan Salama
Haka
February 15
live 35'
Grazer AK
Austria Wien
21:00
Winterthur
FC Vaduz
February 15
live HT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Besiktas
February 15
FT
Elazigspor
Genclerbirligi
February 15
21:45
Bohemian FC
? - ?
Finn Harps
21:45
Derry City
? - ?
University College Dublin
21:45
FC Dundalk
? - ?
Sligo Rovers
21:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
? - ?
Cork City
21:45
Waterford FC
? - ?
Shamrock Rovers
February 15
21:45
Cefn Druids AFC
? - ?
Aberystwyth
21:45
Llanelli
? - ?
Carmarthen
21:45
Ards
? - ?
Institute
21:45
Crusaders
? - ?
Coleraine
21:45
Dungannon Swifts
? - ?
Warrenpoint Town
February 15
live 78'
Teplice
Mlada Boleslav
February 15
live 72'
Pogon Szczecin
Gornik Zabrze
21:30
Piast Gliwice
Lech Poznan
February 15
live 79'
NK Lokomotiva
Rudes
February 15
FT
Vozdovac
FK Napredak Krusevac
February 15
live 35'
FC Viitorul Constanta
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
FC Vereya
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
February 15
FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FT
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
FT
Hapoel Marmorek FC
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
2 - 0
Hapoel Iksal FC
February 16
00:00
Union
Atletico Tucuman
00:00
Velez Sarsfield
Colon
02:10
San Martin de Tucuman
Belgrano
03:00
Central Cordoba Sde
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
22:00
Justo Jose de Urquiza
? - ?
San Telmo
February 15
22:45
Ituano FC
? - ?
Mirassol FC SP
February 16
01:00
Red Bull Brasil
? - ?
Botafogo SP
February 15
23:00
Union La Calera
Palestino
February 16
01:30
Coquimbo Unido
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
February 16
02:15
El Nacional
? - ?
Aucas
00:30
Luqueno
? - ?
Guarani
03:00
Alianza Lima
? - ?
Sport Boys
February 16
03:00
CA Monarcas Morelia
CF Monterrey
05:00
Puebla FC
CF Pachuca
05:06
Xolos de Tijuana
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
February 16
06:35
Kawasaki Frontale
? - ?
Urawa Red Diamonds
February 15
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Chennaiyin FC
February 15
FT
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
Esteghlal
FT
Paykan FC
Sepahan
FT
Sepidrood Rasht SC
Machine Sazi FC
FT
AL Shabab FC (KSA)
AL Wehda FC
live 58'
AL Raed FC
AL Ittihad FC
FT
Al-Wahda
Dibba Al-Fujairah
FT
Al-Dhafra
Al-Ain
FT
Emirates Club
AL Ittihad Kalba
FT
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Ajman Club
February 15
FT
Wellington Phoenix FC
Melbourne Victory
FT
Newcastle United Jets
Melbourne City FC
07:30
Sydney FC
? - ?
Perth Glory
February 15
FT
El Hodood
Petrojet
live 76'
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
El Geish
February 15
live 35'
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
February 15
AET
Cape Umoya United *
Mbombela United