April 22
22:00
Chelsea
Burnley
April 22
FT
Aston Villa
Millwall
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
live 90+3'
Derby County
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Hull City
Sheffield United
live 90+5'
Ipswich Town
Swansea City
FT
Nottingham Forest
Middlesbrough
live 90+2'
Reading
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Rotherham United
Birmingham City
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Bristol City
FT
Stoke City
Norwich City
FT
Wigan Athletic
Preston North End
19:15
Brentford
Leeds United
April 22
FT
Portsmouth
Coventry City
FT
Southend United
Burton Albion
live 90+6'
Blackpool
Fleetwood Town
live 90+3'
Bradford City
Gillingham
live 90+4'
Peterborough United
Sunderland
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Barnsley
live 90+4'
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford United
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Walsall
live 90+2'
Bristol Rovers
Rochdale
live 90+1'
Charlton Athletic
Scunthorpe United
April 22
live 90+3'
Bury
Northampton Town
live 90+5'
Crawley Town
Notts County
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Cambridge United
FT
Grimsby Town
Carlisle United
live 90+5'
Lincoln City
Tranmere Rovers
live 90+6'
Milton Keynes Dons
Port Vale
FT
Morecambe
Cheltenham Town
FT
Oldham Athletic
Mansfield Town
FT
Stevenage
Exeter City
live 90'
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
live 90+4'
Yeovil Town
Colchester United
live 88'
Macclesfield Town
Newport County
live 90+2'
Aldershot Town
Havant and Waterlooville
live 90+3'
Barnet
Bromley
FT
Barrow
Hartlepool United
FT
Braintree Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Chesterfield
Boreham Wood
FT
Eastleigh
Maidenhead United
live 90+6'
Ebbsfleet United
Dover Athletic
live 90+6'
FC Halifax Town
Wrexham
FT
Harrogate Town
Gateshead
FT
Salford City
AFC Fylde
FT
Solihull Moors
Leyton Orient
live 90+5'
Sutton United
Maidstone United
live 90+6'
Altrincham
Hereford
FT
Boston United
Ashton United
FT
Bradford PA
York City
FT
Chester FC
0 - 0
Brackley Town
FT
FC United of Manchester
Blyth Spartans
FT
Guiseley
Darlington
FT
Leamington
Nuneaton Borough FC
FT
Southport
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
Chorley
FT
Stockport County
Curzon
FT
Telford
0 - 0
Alfreton Town
FT
Bath City
Oxford City
live 90+4'
Chelmsford
Wealdstone
live 90+2'
Concord Rangers
St.Albans
FT
Dartford
Billericay
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Woking
live 90+6'
East Thurrock United
Welling United
FT
Gloucester City
Chippenham Town
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Truro City
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Weston Super Mare
live 90+5'
Slough Town
Eastbourne Borough
live 90+4'
Torquay United
Hungerford Town
April 22
20:00
Napoli
Atalanta
April 22
FT
Verona
Benevento
19:00
Brescia
Salernitana
22:00
Cittadella
Cremonese
22:00
Ascoli
Venezia
22:00
Carpi
Pescara
22:00
Cosenza
Spezia
22:00
Foggia
Livorno
22:00
Perugia
Lecce
22:00
Palermo
Padova
April 22
22:00
Elche
? - ?
Osasuna
April 22
21:30
Wolfsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
April 22
20:00
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
Augsburg II
FV Illertissen
FT
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
SV Schalding-Heining
FT
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Ingolstadt II
21:15
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
? - ?
Burghausen
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Eintracht Norderstedt
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
SV Babelsberg 03
FSV Union Furstenwalde
April 22
21:45
Paris FC
Valenciennes
FT
FC Dordrecht
Almere City FC
FT
FC Twente
0 - 0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
Helmond Sport
FC Eindhoven
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
FC Volendam
FT
Jong PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
MVV Maastricht
Jong Ajax
FT
NEC Nijmegen
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Cambuur
FC Den Bosch
FT
Telstar
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
TOP Oss
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Royal Antwerp
Club Brugge
19:00
Sporting Charleroi
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
April 22
22:15
Benfica
Maritimo
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Koebenhavn
19:00
FC Midtjylland
Broendby If
FT
Hobro
Vendsyssel FF
FT
Randers FC
AaB
FT
Brabrand
B 93
FT
Broenshoej
Jammerbugt FC
FT
Middelfart
Ringkoebing
FT
Skive
HIK
FT
AB
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Kolding IF
Vanloese
FT
Vejgaard
Marienlyst
FT
Dalum
Skovshoved
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Avarta
FT
Frem
Kjellerup
FT
Hilleroed
Odder IGF
FT
Slagelse
Tarup-Paarup
April 22
19:00
Bodoe/Glimt
Sarpsborg 08
19:00
FK Haugesund
Stabaek
19:00
Kristiansund BK
Ranheim
19:00
Lillestroem
Molde FK
19:00
Mjoendalen
Tromsoe
19:00
Rosenborg BK
Stroemsgodset
21:00
SK Brann
Vaalerenga
April 22
FT
KFUM Oslo
Nest Sotra
19:00
Aalesund
Skeid Fotball
19:00
Jerv
Notodden FK
19:00
Raufoss Fotball
Stroemmen
19:00
Sandnes
Start
19:00
Tromsdalen
Sandefjord Fotball
19:00
Ull/Kisa
Kongsvinger
April 22
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Helsingborgs IF
April 22
FT
Vasteraas SK
Trelleborgs FF
live 26'
Halmstads BK
Syrianska
live 26'
IK Frej Taeby
Oesters IF
live 26'
Varbergs Bois
Brommapojkarna
April 22
live 26'
SJK
Ilves
FT
Xamax
Young Boys
FT
Wil
Aarau
April 22
FT
Aiginiakos FC
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Aoc-Kissamikos
Doxa Dramas
FT
Ergotelis
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Iraklis
Volos Nps
FT
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Irodotos
April 22
20:00
Sivasspor
Besiktas
April 22
19:00
Balikesirspor
Karabukspor
FT
University College Dublin
Dundalk FC
live HT
Waterford FC
Derry City
19:00
Cork City
? - ?
Sligo Rovers
19:00
Finn Harps
St. Patrick's Athletic
19:00
Nea Salamis
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
Trinec
FT
Ural-2
Nosta Novotroitsk
FT
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
FC Chelyabinsk
FT
Miedz Legnica
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Plock
19:00
Gornik Zabrze
MZKS Arka Gdynia
19:00
Korona Kielce
WKS Slask Wroclaw
April 22
19:00
NK Krsko
Domzale
live HT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Concordia Chiajna
21:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Botosani
20:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
Botev Vratsa
21:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
? - ?
Maccabi Haifa FC
19:00
Hapoel Afula
? - ?
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
19:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
? - ?
Hapoel Kfar Saba
19:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
? - ?
Hapoel Ashkelon
19:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
? - ?
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
02:30
Santamarina
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
21:30
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
San Telmo
21:30
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Sacachispas FC
April 23
03:05
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Colegiales
22:00
Destroyers
? - ?
Real Potosi
04:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
? - ?
Atletico Huila
April 23
03:15
CD Tecnico Universitario
El Nacional
01:00
Deportivo Capiata
? - ?
General Diaz
03:00
Guarani
? - ?
Luqueno
23:30
CD UT Cajamarca
? - ?
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
00:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
? - ?
Deportivo La Guaira
FT
Reign FC
Orlando Pride
FT
Lokomotiv Tashkent
AL Ittihad FC
live 36'
Al-Wahda
Al-Rayyan
live 26'
AL Ahli Saudi FC
Persepolis
19:00
Al-Sadd
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
FT
Daejeon Citizen FC
1 - 0
Bucheon FC 1995
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Seoul E-Land FC
April 22
FT
Kakamega Homeboyz
MT Kenya United