live 70'
Senegal
Algeria
July 19
FT
TSV 1860 München
Preußen Münster
FT
Augsburg II
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FT
FV Illertissen
TSV Buchbach
FT
Burghausen
TSV Rain AM Lech
live 85'
Dundee United
Cowdenbeath
live 87'
Motherwell
Greenock Morton
FT
Tajikistan
0 - 1
North Korea
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Chelsea
FT
Birmingham City
Swindon Town
FT
Freiburg
VfB Stuttgart
FT
Sarasota Metropolis FC
Bristol City
FT
Kasimpasa
1 - 0
Pendikspor
FT
Fenerbahce
Bursaspor
FT
Napoli
FeralpiSalo
FT
Nimes
AC Ajaccio
FT
Metz
0 - 0
Sochaux
FT
Monaco
Everton
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Galatasaray
FT
Auxerre
1 - 0
Cercle Brugge
FT
Niort
Nantes
FT
Schalke 04
Norwich City
FT
Strasbourg
Toulouse
FT
Eupen
OFI Crete
FT
Roeselare
Kortrijk
FT
SD Leioa
Deportivo Alaves
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Troyes
FT
Valenciennes
Amiens
FT
Luebeck
Sheffield Wednesday
live Pen
Club Brugge
Sporting CP
live 87'
Crawley Town
Brighton & Hove Albion
live 85'
Nottingham Forest
Crystal Palace
live 71'
SC Braga
Lille
live HT
FC Porto
Real Betis
23:00
Santa Clara
? - ?
Leixoes
July 20
03:00
Borussia Dortmund
? - ?
Liverpool
July 19
FT
FC Koebenhavn
AGF
July 19
FT
USK Anif
Sturm Graz
FT
Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha
Ried
FT
SK Treibach
1 - 2
Wattens
FT
Langenegg
SK Austria Klagenfurt
AET
ASK Ebreichsdorf
SV Lafnitz
FT
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
ASK Elektra
FT
FC Kitzbuehel
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
SV Hall
FC Juniors OO
FT
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT
FC Gleisdorf 09
ASV Drassburg
FT
Seekirchen
Amstetten
FT
Union Gurten
FC Zell am See
FT
Wiener SK
Dornbirn
FT
FC Mauerwerk
Fc Marchfeld Donauauen
FT
Parndorf
Salzburg
FT
Sion
FC Basel 1893
live HT
Derry City
Sligo Rovers
live 73'
Waterford FC
0 - 0
Finn Harps
July 19
live 82'
Athlone Town
Shelbourne FC
live 85'
Cabinteely FC
Longford Town
live 87'
Galway United FC
Bray Wanderers
live 87'
Limerick
Drogheda United
FT
Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Vitkovice
MFK Chrudim
FT
FC Vlasim
FC Zbrojovka Brno
July 19
FT
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
Veles Moscow
July 19
FT
MZKS Arka Gdynia
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
ŁKS Łódź
KS Lechia Gdansk
July 19
FT
NK Osijek
Slaven
live 71'
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Lokomotiva
July 19
FT
Vozdovac
FK Tsc Backa Topola
July 19
FT
Aluminij
NK Triglav Kranj
July 19
FT
AFC Hermannstadt
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
FC Chindia Targoviste
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
FC Arda Kardzhali
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
July 19
FT
Energetik-BGU
FK Slutsk
FT
Neman Grodno
Gomel
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
Paide Linnameeskond
July 20
01:15
Figueirense FC SC
? - ?
Londrina EC PR
03:30
Vitoria
? - ?
Criciuma
03:30
Envigado
Deportivo Pasto
July 20
04:00
Emelec
Deportivo Cuenca
01:15
Nacional
? - ?
Olimpia
04:00
Alianza Lima
? - ?
Sporting Cristal
03:00
Puebla FC
Xolos de Tijuana
05:00
Atlas FC
FC Juarez
FT
Portland Timbers
Orlando City
July 20
05:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
Los Angeles FC
July 19
23:00
Toronto FC II
? - ?
Lansing Ignite Fc
05:00
Utah Royals
? - ?
Portland Thorns
July 20
07:00
Consadole Sapporo
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Hougang United FC
Brunei Dpmm FC
FT
Warriors FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
FT
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Terengganu
AET
KCCA FC
Green Eagles
AET
Azam FC *
Maniema Union
FT
Mohammedan Dhaka
Nofel SC
FT
Brothers Union
0 - 0
Muktijoddha SKC
FT
Netherlands U19
France U19
FT
Scotland U19
Norway U19
FT
England U19
Spain U19
FT
Belgium U19
Germany U19