FT
Manchester United
Paris Saint-Germain
FT
Roma
FC Porto
February 13
FT
Ajax
Real Madrid
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Borussia Dortmund
February 12
FT
Birmingham City
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Bristol City
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Hull City
Rotherham United
FT
Millwall
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Nottingham Forest
February 13
FT
Ipswich Town
Derby County
FT
Leeds United
Swansea City
FT
Preston North End
Norwich City
FT
Sheffield United
Middlesbrough
FT
Wigan Athletic
Stoke City
FT
Brentford
Aston Villa
FT
Reading
Blackburn Rovers
February 12
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Southend United
FT
Sunderland
Blackpool
FT
Walsall
AFC Wimbledon
February 12
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Carlisle United
FT
Newport County
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Oldham Athletic
Yeovil Town
FT
Swindon Town
Forest Green Rovers
February 12
FT
Aldershot Town
Solihull Moors
FT
Chorley
Brackley Town
FT
Telford
Guiseley
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Torquay United
FT
Oxford City
Welling United
FT
Slough Town
Gloucester City
February 13
FT
AC Cuneo 1905
Robur Siena
FT
ASDC Gozzano
US Citta DI Pontedera
FT
Carrarese
Piacenza
FT
Alessandria
Olbia
FT
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
Lucchese
FT
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Novara
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Juventus U23
FT
Pistoiese
Albissola
FT
Virtus Entella
Pro Vercelli
AAW
As Pro Piacenza 1919
0 - 3
Pisa
February 12
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Teramo
FT
Imolese Calcio
0 - 0
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
FT
Rimini
FeralpiSalo
FT
Monza
Vicenza
FT
Triestina
0 - 0
Sudtirol
February 13
FT
AS Viterbese Castrense
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FT
Vibonese
Rieti
AAW
Matera
0 - 3
Cavese
FT
Paganese
Monopoli
FT
SS Juve Stabia
0 - 0
Catanzaro
FT
Sicula Leonzio
AS Bisceglie
FT
Trapani
Catania
February 13
FT
Saint-Etienne
Strasbourg
FT
Caen
Nantes
February 12
FT
Arbroath
Stranraer
February 12
FT
Stirling Albion
Albion Rovers
FT
Rubin Kazan
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Canc.
Lokomotiv Moscow
? - ?
Kongsvinger
FT
Odds Ballklubb
Wattens
FT
Vaalerenga
Kongsvinger
FT
Admira Moedling
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
FT
Viking
Sandnes
February 13
FT
Luzern
Sion
FT
Lausanne
SC Kriens
February 13
FT
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
AEL Limassol
FT
Atletico Mineiro MG
Danubio
FT
Barcelona SC
Defensor Sporting
AP
Independiente Medellin
Palestino *
FT
River Plate
Santos FC SP
FT
CSD Macara
Guabira
FT
Deportivo Riestra
Atlanta
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
San Martin de Formosa
Gimnasia y Tiro
February 13
Canc.
Aparecidense
Ponte Preta
FT
Imperatriz
Nautico
FT
Bragantino PA
1 - 0
ASA
FT
Brasiliense
0 - 0
CRB
February 13
FT
Llaneros FC
0 - 1
Tigres FC
February 13
FT
Real Cartagena
4 - 0
Barranquilla FC
FT
Dorados
CA Zacatepec
FT
Deportivo Malacateco
Coban Imperial
FT
Deportivo Iztapa
0 - 1
Guastatoya
February 13
FT
Mumbai City FC
Northeast United FC
FT
AL Hazem FC
AL Batin FC
FT
AL Ettifaq FC
AL Faisaly FC
February 13
FT
Southern United
Auckland City FC
FT
Malampa Revivors FC
Lae City Dwellers
FT
Hienghene Sport
Tefana
FT
Morobe Wawens
Central Sport
FT
Lautoka
Henderson Eels
FT
Raja Casablanca
0 - 0
AS Otoho
FT
RSB Berkane
Hassania Agadir
FT
Salitas
0 - 0
Etoile du Sahel
FT
CS Sfaxien
1 - 1
Enugu Rangers
FT
Nkana FC
Al Hilal Omdurman
FT
Asante Kotoko SC
Zesco United
FT
Petro Atletico
Gor Mahia
FT
El Zamalek
NA Hussein Dey
February 13
FT
AS Ain Mlila
USM Alger
FT
CR Belouizdad
JS Kabylie
FT
ES Setif
Olympique de Medea
February 13
FT
Niger Tornadoes
0 - 0
Enyimba
Postp.
Rivers United FC
? - ?
Enugu Rangers
February 13
FT
Yobe Desert Stars
0 - 0
Plateau United