March 10
FT
Fiorentina
Lazio
March 11
FT
Roma
Empoli
March 10
FT
Salernitana
Crotone
March 11
FT
Venezia
Palermo
FT
Triestina
Pordenone Calcio
March 11
FT
Gubbio
Ternana
March 10
FT
Real Valladolid
Real Madrid
March 11
FT
Malaga
Osasuna
March 11
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Luebeck
Hamburger SV II
March 10
FT
Marseille
Nice
March 11
FT
Metz
Sochaux
FT
Jong Ajax
Jong AZ Alkmaar
March 10
FT
Feirense
FC Porto
March 11
FT
Benfica
Belenenses
March 11
FT
St. Mirren
Kilmarnock
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Start
FT
Kalmar FF
Oskarshamns AIK
March 11
FT
AGF
OB
March 11
FT
Panetolikos
Panionios
March 11
FT
Galatasaray
Antalyaspor
March 11
FT
Denizlispor
Umraniyespor
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec
March 11
FT
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
Ural
FT
FC Krasnodar
FC Orenburg
March 11
FT
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
March 11
FT
KS Lechia Gdansk
Wisla Plock SA
FT
FC FCSB
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
FC Botosani
Concordia Chiajna
FT
Beroe
Vitosha Bistritsa
March 11
FT
Riteriais
0 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
March 11
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
March 11
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
FT
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
0 - 1
Hapoel Marmorek FC
FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
FT
Estudiantes
Gimnasia LP
March 11
FT
Independiente
Aldosivi
FT
Huracan
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
Atletico Tucuman
River Plate
FT
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Central Cordoba de Santiago
March 11
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
Instituto
Olimpo
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
Nueva Chicago
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 0
Almagro
FT
CA Fenix
Colegiales
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Sansinena BB
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
CASD Camioneros
March 11
FT
CA Alvarado
Union de Sunchales
FT
Villa Mitre
Sol de Mayo
FT
Desamparados
Huracan Las Heras
March 11
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FT
Boca Unidos
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Douglas Haig
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
March 10
FT
SC Corinthians SP
0 - 0
Santos FC SP
March 11
FT
Sao Bento
Ponte Preta
FT
Novorizontino
AD Sao Caetano SP
FT
San Jose
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
Blooming
The Strongest
FT
Cobresal
Colo Colo
March 11
FT
CD Antofagasta
Curico Unido
FT
Patriotas
CD Jaguares
FT
Independiente Medellin
Santa Fe
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Envigado
FT
Cucuta
Union Magdalena
FT
America de Cali
Once Caldas
March 11
FT
Barcelona SC
Universidad Catolica
FT
Delfin
Emelec
FT
Deportivo Santani
Cerro Porteno
FT
Sol de America
Guarani
FT
Universitario de Deportes
Carlos A. Mannucci
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
Alianza Universidad
FT
Fenix
Racing
FT
River Plate
Danubio
FT
Rampla Juniors
Cerro Largo FC
March 11
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
Liverpool Montevideo
Postp.
Deportivo Lara
? - ?
Estudiantes de Caracas
FT
Metropolitanos FC
Lala FC
FT
CF Lobos Buap
Club Leon
FT
New York City FC
DC United
March 11
FT
Atlanta United Fc
FC Cincinnati
FT
Los Angeles FC
Portland Timbers
March 11
FT
Birmingham Legion Fc
0 - 2
Bethlehem Steel FC
FT
Deportiva Carmelita
AD Santos De Guapiles
March 11
FT
Grecia
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
C.S. Cartagines
Universidad de Costa Rica
FT
Guadalupe FC
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
CD Pasaquina
Cd Audaz
FT
Santa Tecla FC
Sonsonate FC
FT
CD Marathon
Platense FC
FT
CD Vida
Real Espana
FT
Juticalpa
Lobos UPNFM
FT
CD Motagua
Real de Minas
FT
Honduras Progreso
CD Olimpia
March 11
FT
Harbour View FC
1 - 0
Humble Lions FC
FT
Tivoli Gardens
3 - 2
Portmore United
FT
Zawra'A Club
Al-Wasl FC
FT
AL Nassr FC
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
FT
Al-Wahda
AL Ittihad
FT
Al Rayyan SC
Lokomotiv Tashkent
March 11
FT
Hilal Al-Quds
AL Wehdat
FT
Nejmeh SC
Al-Jaish SC (SYR)
March 11
FT
Al-Ittihad Sc Aleppo
Al-Najma Manama
FT
AL Jazeera Club Amman
Al Kuwait SC
FT
Bengaluru FC
Northeast United FC
March 11
FT
FC Wit Georgia
Chikhura
FT
Dila Gori
0 - 0
FC Sioni Bolnisi
March 11
FT
New Town Eagles FC
University of Tasmania SC
FT
Fawkner SC
Lalor Utd
FT
Mill Park
1 - 1
Moreland Utd
March 11
FT
El Dakhleya
0 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
FT
El Hodood
0 - 0
ENPPI
FT
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 0
El Geish