FT
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
FT
Manchester City
Schalke 04
March 13
FT
Barcelona
Lyon
FT
FC Bayern München
Liverpool
March 12
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Wigan Athletic
FT
Bristol City
Ipswich Town
FT
Sheffield United
Brentford
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Reading
Leeds United
March 13
FT
Birmingham City
Millwall
FT
Derby County
Stoke City
FT
Middlesbrough
Preston North End
FT
Norwich City
Hull City
FT
Nottingham Forest
Aston Villa
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Rotherham United
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Swansea City
March 12
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Peterborough United
FT
Barnsley
Sunderland
FT
Blackpool
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Bradford City
Luton Town
FT
Charlton Athletic
Burton Albion
FT
Coventry City
Fleetwood Town
FT
Gillingham
Bristol Rovers
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Rochdale
Oxford United
FT
Scunthorpe United
Southend United
FT
Walsall
Portsmouth
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
March 12
FT
Cambridge United
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Carlisle United
Notts County
FT
Colchester United
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Crawley Town
Mansfield Town
FT
Lincoln City
Oldham Athletic
FT
Morecambe
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Northampton Town
Newport County
FT
Port Vale
Yeovil Town
FT
Stevenage
Swindon Town
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Grimsby Town
FT
AFC Fylde
Hartlepool United
FT
Aldershot Town
Leyton Orient
FT
Barnet
FC Halifax Town
FT
Bromley
Chesterfield
FT
Dover Athletic
Boreham Wood
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Maidenhead United
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Solihull Moors
Gateshead
FT
Sutton United
Braintree Town
FT
Wrexham
Barrow
FT
Eastleigh
Maidstone United
FT
Bath City
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Oxford City
Woking
FT
St.Albans
Weston Super Mare
March 13
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Hallescher FC
Energie Cottbus
FT
Karlsruher SC
VfR Aalen
FT
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Postp.
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
FT
BFC Dynamo
Chemnitzer FC
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FSV Optik Rathenow
FT
SV Babelsberg 03
Berliner AK 07
FT
VfB Auerbach 1906
VSG Altglienicke
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FT
FSV Frankfurt 1899
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
March 13
FT
Ajax Amsterdam
PEC Zwolle
March 12
FT
Hearts
Partick Thistle
FT
Rangers
Aberdeen
March 12
FT
Ross County
Falkirk
March 12
FT
East Fife
Stenhousemuir
March 12
FT
Berwick Rangers
Queen's Park
FT
FC Porto U19
2 - 0
Tottenham U19
FT
FC Midtjylland U19
Manchester United U19
FT
Chelsea U19
2 - 1
Montpellier U19
Canc.
Sarpsborg 08
? - ?
Raufoss
FT
Sogndal
Kristiansund BK
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Kongsvinger
Canc.
Mjoendalen
? - ?
Oergryte IS
March 13
FT
Kolding IF
FC Midtjylland
March 13
AP
Kosice
Spartak Trnava *
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
FK Poprad
March 13
AET
Rakow Czestochowa
Legia Warsaw
March 13
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lucani
FT
Napredak
Partizan Beograd
FT
Radnicki Nis
Vojvodina
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
FK Radnik Surdulica
March 13
FT
Budaorsi SC
Budapest Honved
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Soroksar SC
FT
Ferencvaros
Vidi FC
FT
Fk Klis Buturovic Polje
Fk Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
FT
Tosk Tesanj
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
FT
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
0 - 1
FK Sarajevo
FT
Borac Banja Luka
Siroki Brijeg
FT
OFK Titograd
Sutjeska
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
Petrovac
FT
FK Iskra
Mornar
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
FK Lovcen
FT
Zeta
Grbalj Radanovici
FT
Olimpia
Universidad de Concepcion
FT
Sporting Cristal
Godoy Cruz
FT
Nacional
Atletico Mineiro MG
FT
Palmeiras
FBC Melgar
FT
Boca Juniors
Tolima
FT
Gremio
Libertad
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 0
Sarmiento
FT
Acassuso
Flandria
FT
CA Defensores Unidos
CA San Miguel
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Almirante Brown
FT
Tristan Suarez
San Telmo
AP
Patronato de Parana *
Dock Sud
FT
Leones
0 - 0
Envigado
FT
Tigres FC
0 - 0
Llaneros FC
FT
Fortaleza FC
0 - 1
Millonarios
FT
Real San Andres
1 - 0
Real Cartagena
FT
Union Magdalena
1 - 0
Barranquilla FC
FT
Universitario Popayan
2 - 2
Atletico FC
FT
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 2
America de Cali
FT
Orsomarso
3 - 0
Atletico Huila
FT
Santos
New York Red Bulls
FT
Tigres UANL
Houston Dynamo
FT
Pumas
Dorados
FT
CA Monarcas Morelia
Xolos de Tijuana
FT
Buriram United
Jeonbuk FC
FT
Beijing Guoan
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Sydney FC
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Shanghai SIPG FC
March 13
FT
Kaya Fc-Iloilo
Home United FC
FT
PSM Makassar
Lao FC
FT
Khujand
0 - 0
Ahal
AET
Wofoo Tai Po *
Ryomyong SC
FT
Chennaiyin FC
1 - 0
Colombo FC
FT
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Sagan Tosu
FT
Vegalta Sendai
FC Tokyo
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Oita Trinita
FT
Vissel Kobe
0 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Gamba Osaka
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Jubilo Iwata
March 13
FT
AFC Leopards
Sofapaka
FT
Kariobangi Sharks
Nzoia Sugar FC
FT
Western Stima
Chemelil Sugar
March 13
FT
RSB Berkane
Raja Casablanca
FT
Ittihad Tanger
Hassania Agadir
FT
Baroka FC
Lamontville Golden Arrows
March 13
FT
Esperance
Club Sportif Sfaxien
FT
US Monastir
Etoile du Sahel
March 13
FT
Lobi Stars
MFM FC
FT
Netherlands U17
Switzerland U17
FT
Serbia U17
Russia U17