Australia - Northern
July 19
FT
Mindil Aces
3 - 0
Darwin Olympic
July 20
09:30
Casuarina
? - ?
Hellenic
13:30
University Azzurri FC
? - ?
Port Darwin
Australia - Queensland
July 17
FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
SWQ Thunder
July 19
FT
Gold Coast United FC
Redlands United
July 20
10:00
SWQ Thunder
? - ?
Gold Coast Knights
11:00
Brisbane Strikers
? - ?
Sunshine Coast
July 21
08:00
Magpies Crusaders
? - ?
Olympic FC
Australia - Southern
July 20
08:30
Adelaide City
? - ?
Adelaide Blue Eagles
08:30
Adelaide Raiders
? - ?
South Adelaide
08:30
Campbelltown City
? - ?
Adelaide United Youth
08:30
North Eastern Metro Stars
? - ?
Adelaide Olympic
08:30
Para Hills Knights
? - ?
Adelaide Comets
11:00
West Adelaide
? - ?
Croydon Kings
Australia - Capital
July 20
Aband.
Belconnen United
0 - 2
Gungahlin United
FT
Woden Weston FC
Canberra FC
10:00
Riverina Rhinos
? - ?
Tigers FC
10:30
Monaro Panthers
? - ?
Canberra Olympic
Australia - New South Wales
July 20
11:00
Wollongong Wolves
? - ?
Sutherland Sharks
12:00
Marconi Stallions
? - ?
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
July 21
08:00
Sydney United 58
? - ?
Sydney FC Youth
08:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
? - ?
Sydney Olympic
09:30
Rockdale City Suns
? - ?
Blacktown City FC
10:00
Hakoah Sydney City East
? - ?
Manly United
July 17
FT
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Charlestown City Blues
July 20
08:30
Edgeworth Eagles
? - ?
Maitland
10:00
Newcastle Jets Youth
? - ?
Hamilton Olympic
July 21
07:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
? - ?
Lake Macquarie
07:30
Valentine Phoenix
? - ?
Broadmeadow Magic
07:30
Weston Workers
? - ?
Lambton Jaffas FC
Australia - Victorian
July 19
FT
Melbourne Knights
Pascoe Vale SC
FT
Oakleigh Cannons
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
FT
Bentleigh Greens
0 - 3
Heidelberg United
July 20
FT
Green Gully Cavaliers
Kingston City
10:30
Hume City FC
? - ?
South Melbourne
11:00
Altona Magic
? - ?
Dandenong City
12:00
Dandenong Thunder SC
? - ?
Avondale FC
Australia - Tasmania Victory
July 19
FT
Olympia FC Warriors
South Hobart
July 20
FT
Kingborough Lions
0 - 2
Launceston City
FT
Riverside Olympic
Clarence United
July 21
07:15
Hobart Zebras
? - ?
Devonport City
Australia - Western
July 13
FT
Sorrento
Perth Glory Youth
FT
Floreat Athena
1 - 0
Balcatta
FT
Inglewood United
Armadale
FT
Perth
1 - 1
Bayswater City
FT
Rockingham City FC
ECU Joondalup
FT
Stirling Lions
Cockburn City
Australia - W-League
February 1
FT
Adelaide United FC
1 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC
FT
Perth Glory FC
1 - 2
Melbourne Victory FC
February 2
FT
Newcastle Jets
4 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
February 5
FT
Canberra United FC
0 - 0
Melbourne Victory FC
May 19
AET
Perth Glory
Sydney FC *
Australia - Hyundai A-League
April 26
FT
Melbourne City FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
April 27
FT
Newcastle United Jets FC
Sydney FC
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Melbourne Victory
April 28
FT
Perth Glory
Wellington Phoenix FC
Australia - W-League:: play-off
February 16
FT
Sydney FC
Perth Glory
Australia - FFA Cup
July 24
12:30
Adelaide Olympic FC
? - ?
Floreat Athena FC
12:30
Darwin Olympic SC
? - ?
Edgeworth Eagles
12:30
FC Bulleen Lions
? - ?
Moreland Zebras FC
12:30
MT Druitt Town Rangers FC
? - ?
Manly United FC
12:30
Magpies Crusaders United
? - ?
Coomera Colts SC
12:30
Olympic FC
? - ?
Bayswater City