Brazil - Serie A
July 13
FT
Fortaleza EC CE
Avai FC SC
FT
Gremio
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
July 14
FT
Bahia
Santos FC SP
FT
Sao Paulo
Palmeiras
FT
Flamengo
Goias
FT
CA Paranaense PR
Internacional
FT
Cruzeiro
Botafogo FR RJ
FT
SC Corinthians SP
CSA AL
July 15
FT
Chapecoense AF
Atletico Mineiro MG
July 16
FT
Fluminense FC RJ
Ceara
Brazil - Serie B
July 13
FT
CRB
Guarani
FT
Ponte Preta
Oeste FC
FT
America MG
Figueirense FC SC
FT
Atletico GO
Vila Nova
July 14
FT
Botafogo FC SP
Brasil de Pelotas RS
FT
Operario Fec PR
Londrina EC PR
FT
Parana Clube PR
CA Bragantino SP
July 16
FT
Cuiaba EC MT
SC Recife PE
July 17
01:15
Coritiba
? - ?
Sao Bento
03:30
Ponte Preta
? - ?
Atletico GO
July 19
03:30
Brasil de Pelotas RS
? - ?
Parana Clube PR
July 13
FT
ABC
AD Confianca SE
July 14
FT
Treze FC PB
SD Imperatriz MA
FT
Sampaio Correa FC MA
2 - 0
Globo FC RN
July 15
FT
Santa Cruz FC PE
1 - 1
Botafogo FC PB
July 16
FT
Ferroviario AC CE
0 - 1
Nautico
July 13
FT
Clube DO Remo PA
Luverdense
FT
EC Sao Jose RS
0 - 0
Ypiranga FC RS
FT
Juventude
Paysandu
July 15
FT
Atletico Acreano AC
0 - 0
BOA EC MG
July 13
FT
Ituano FC
AO Itabaiana
July 14
FT
Caxias
Manaus FC
July 15
FT
Juazeirense
Brusque
FT
Floresta
EC Jacuipense
Brazil - Cup
July 18
01:15
Atletico MG
Cruzeiro
01:15
Bahia
Gremio
03:30
Flamengo
Athletico Paranaense
03:30
Internacional
Palmeiras
June 10
FT
Rio Branco
Barcelona
FT
Sao Raimundo RR
Fast Clube
June 10
FT
Manaus FC
Santos AP
FT
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
Galvez EC
June 10
FT
Moto Club MA
Atletico Roraima
FT
Ypiranga AP
0 - 1
Sao Raimundo PA
June 10
FT
Bragantino PA
1 - 0
River AC
FT
Floresta
Santa Cruz RN
June 10
FT
Altos
2 - 1
Maranhao
FT
Central SC
1 - 0
Atletico Cearense
June 10
FT
America RN
Gremio Recreativo Serrano
FT
Bahia de Feira
America PE
June 7
FT
Campinense
Vitoria das Tabocas
June 10
FT
ASA
EC Jacuipense
June 8
FT
Sergipe
0 - 1
Coruripe
June 10
FT
Salgueiro
0 - 0
Fluminense de Feira
June 10
FT
Aparecidense
AO Itabaiana
Canc.
Juazeirense
? - ?
Gurupi
FT
Juazeirense
1 - 0
Interporto
June 10
FT
Palmas
1 - 0
Corumbaense
FT
Sinop
Ipora
June 10
FT
Anapolina
Uniao Rondonopolis
FT
Operario MS
Patrocinense
June 10
FT
Portuguesa RJ
0 - 1
Caldense
FT
Sobradinho EC
Vitoria ES
June 10
FT
Serra
0 - 1
Brasiliense
FT
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
1 - 0
Ituano FC
June 10
FT
Novorizontino
Itaborai
FT
Tupi
2 - 0
Hercilio Luz
June 10
FT
Boavista
Brusque
FT
Foz do Iguacu
Gaucho
June 10
FT
Atletico Tubarao
1 - 2
Cianorte
FT
Sao Caetano
1 - 1
Caxias
June 10
FT
Avenida
Maringa FC
FT
Joinville
1 - 0
Ferroviaria
AP
Red Bull Brasil *
Ponte Preta
April 21
FT
SC Corinthians SP
Sao Paulo
Brazil - Paulista A1
March 21
FT
AD Sao Caetano SP
Sao Paulo
FT
Botafogo FC SP
Santos FC SP
FT
Sao Bento
CA Bragantino SP
FT
Novorizontino
Ferroviaria
FT
Guarani
Red Bull Brasil
FT
Ituano FC
SC Corinthians SP
FT
Oeste FC
Mirassol FC SP
FT
Palmeiras
Ponte Preta
April 28
FT
Inter de Limeira
Santo Andre
May 1
FT
Santo Andre
Inter de Limeira
Brazil - Paulista A2
March 30
FT
Linense
0 - 1
EC Agua Santa SP
FT
CA Votuporanguense SP
Portuguesa Santista
FT
Santo Andre
Associacao Portuguesa De Desportos SP
FT
EC Taubate SP
AA Internacional SP
FT
EC XV De Novembro SP
0 - 1
SC Atibaia SP
FT
Nacional AC SP
CA Juventus SP
FT
Sao Bernardo
CA Penapolense
FT
Sertaozinho SP
1 - 0
Rio Claro FC SP
May 30
FT
Botafogo PB
Fortaleza
March 30
FT
Altos PI
CSA AL
FT
CRB
0 - 0
Botafogo FC PB
FT
CS Sergipe SE
1 - 3
Moto Clube MA
FT
Vitoria
Nautico
FT
Fortaleza EC CE
1 - 0
ABC
FT
Salgueiro PE
Ceara
FT
Sampaio Correa FC MA
Bahia
FT
Santa Cruz FC PE
AD Confianca SE
FT
CRB
Juazeirense
May 16
FT
Nautico
Campinense
April 21
FT
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
March 28
FT
Fluminense
Flamengo
March 29
FT
Bangu
Vasco da Gama
March 31
AP
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo *