FT
Georgia
Switzerland
FT
Gibraltar
Ireland
FT
Malta
Faroe Islands
FT
Sweden
Romania
FT
Spain
Norway
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armenia
FT
Italy
Finland
FT
Liechtenstein
Greece
March 23
FT
Walsall
Barnsley
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Gillingham
FT
Bradford City
Blackpool
FT
Burton Albion
Accrington Stanley
FT
Coventry City
Oxford United
FT
Luton Town
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Peterborough United
Southend United
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Bristol Rovers
FT
Rochdale
Scunthorpe United
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Portsmouth
March 23
FT
Carlisle United
Cambridge United
FT
Cheltenham Town
Northampton Town
FT
Colchester United
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Crawley Town
Lincoln City
FT
Grimsby Town
Bury
FT
Macclesfield Town
Stevenage
FT
Mansfield Town
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Yeovil Town
FT
Notts County
Exeter City
FT
Swindon Town
Morecambe
FT
Port Vale
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Chesterfield
Sutton United
FT
Barrow
Harrogate Town
FT
Boreham Wood
Aldershot Town
FT
Braintree Town
Bromley
FT
FC Halifax Town
Solihull Moors
FT
Hartlepool United
Wrexham
FT
Maidstone United
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Salford City
Barnet
March 23
FT
Lecce
Ascoli
March 23
FT
Elche
Alcorcon
FT
Lugo
Albacete
March 23
FT
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT
Hallescher FC
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FT
Karlsruher SC
Hansa Rostock
FT
Preußen Münster
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FC Würzburger Kickers
FT
TSV 1860 München
SV Meppen
March 23
FT
Dundee United
Alloa Athletic
March 23
FT
Airdrieonians
Forfar Athletic
FT
East Fife
Brechin City
FT
Montrose
Stenhousemuir
FT
Raith Rovers
Dumbarton
FT
Stranraer
Arbroath
March 23
FT
Clyde
Annan Athletic
FT
Cowdenbeath
Queen's Park
FT
Elgin City
Albion Rovers
FT
Stirling Albion
Berwick Rangers
FT
Edinburgh City
Peterhead
March 23
FT
Connah's Quay
Ross County
FT
Dominica
Bahamas
FT
Sint Maarten
Saint Martin
March 24
00:00
Antigua and Barbuda
? - ?
Curacao
00:30
Guyana
? - ?
Belize
00:30
Suriname
? - ?
St. Kitts and Nevis
02:00
Guadeloupe
? - ?
Martinique
04:00
El Salvador
? - ?
Jamaica
FT
Senegal
Madagascar
FT
Cameroon
Comoros
FT
Burundi
Gabon
FT
Mali
South Sudan
FT
Ghana
Kenya
FT
Ivory Coast
Rwanda
FT
Niger
Egypt
FT
Guinea-Bissau
Mozambique
FT
Zambia
Namibia
FT
Afghanistan
Malaysia
AP
Oman *
Singapore
FT
Brazil
Panama
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Oergryte IS
FT
Halmstads BK
Elfsborg
FT
Oerebro
IFK Mariehamn
FT
Oesters IF
Kalmar FF
FT
Sirius
IK Frej Taeby
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Djurgaarden
FT
Brann
Sogndal
FT
Fredrikstad
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Stroemsgodset
Start
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Austria Wien
FT
Albania U21
Turkey U21
FT
Ireland U19
Azerbaijan U19
FT
Russia U19
0 - 0
Romania U19
FT
Greece U19
England U19
FT
Czech Republic U19
Denmark U19
FT
Germany U19
0 - 1
Norway U19
FT
Hungary U19
Croatia U19
FT
Spain U19
Wales U19
FT
Netherlands U19
Slovenia U19
FT
France U19
3 - 2
Switzerland U19
FT
Israel U19
1 - 0
Poland U19
FT
Scotland U19
Cyprus U19
FT
Portugal U19
3 - 0
Turkey U19
FT
Serbia U19
Belgium U19
FT
Italy U19
Ukraine U19
FT
Italy U17
Romania U17
FT
Austria U17
0 - 0
Turkey U17
FT
Czech Republic U17
2 - 0
N.Ireland U17
FT
Netherlands U17
Israel U17
FT
Germany U17
Iceland U17
FT
Slovenia U17
Belarus U17
FT
Portugal U17
Poland U17
FT
Russia U17
Scotland U17
March 23
FT
AOK Kerkyra
Ergotelis FC
FT
Aiginiakos FC
Aoc-Kissamikos
FT
Platanias
Volos Nps
FT
Irodotos
Trikala 1963
March 23
FT
Cabinteely FC
Limerick
March 23
FT
Barry Town
Caernarfon
FT
Cardiff Met University
Carmarthen
FT
Llanelli
Cefn Druids AFC
FT
Institute
Coleraine
FT
Ards
Crusaders
FT
Ballymena United
Warrenpoint Town
FT
Newry City AFC
Glenavon
March 23
FT
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
KS Rakow Czestochowa
FT
RKS Garbarnia Krakow
0 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
live 8'
Colon
San Lorenzo
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Guillermo Brown
March 24
live 47'
Temperley
0 - 0
Atletico Rafaela
01:30
Santamarina
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Tristan Suarez
CA Fenix
March 24
live 53'
Acassuso
Club Atletico Estudiantes
live HT
Atlanta
0 - 0
All Boys
FT
Godoy Cruz
Deportivo Armenio
FT
Botafogo SP
Oeste FC
FT
Novorizontino
Palmeiras
March 24
live 37'
Santos FC SP
Red Bull Brasil
FT
Destroyers
San Jose
live 90+2'
Jorge Wilstermann
Nacional Potosi
March 23
FT
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
Palestino
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Millonarios
March 24
live 49'
Cucuta
Atlético Nacional
live 38'
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Cali
02:45
Tolima
? - ?
Union Magdalena
FT
Cerro Porteno
Guarani
March 24
01:15
Club River Plate
? - ?
Sportivo San Lorenzo
FT
Pirata FC
FBC Melgar
FT
Ayacucho FC
Alianza Lima
March 24
live 22'
Academia Cantolao
0 - 0
Sporting Cristal
03:00
Universitario de Deportes
? - ?
Alianza Universidad
FT
Fenix
Danubio
FT
Rampla Juniors
Liverpool Montevideo
March 24
live 46'
Club Atletico Penarol
Racing
FT
Deportivo Anzoategui
Trujillanos FC
FT
Carabobo FC
Deportivo Tachira
FT
Lala FC
Deportivo Lara
FT
Portuguesa FC
Zamora FC
live 58'
FC Dallas
Colorado Rapids
March 24
01:30
New York Red Bulls
Orlando City
01:30
Philadelphia Union
Columbus Crew
04:30
Los Angeles FC
Real Salt Lake
March 23
FT
Saint Louis FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
FT
Real Monarchs SLC
LA Galaxy II
FT
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
Tacoma Defiance
FT
Swope Park Rangers
2 - 2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
March 24
live 1'
Charlotte Independence
0 - 0
Atlanta United 2
live 1'
Louisville City FC
0 - 0
Hartford Athletic
03:30
Deportiva San Carlos
? - ?
AD Santos De Guapiles
March 23
FT
Albirex Niigata
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Omiya Ardija
Mito Hollyhock
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Yokohama FC
FC Gifu
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Fagiano Okayama
FT
Ehime FC
V-Varen Nagasaki
March 24
06:00
Kagoshima United
? - ?
FC Machida Zelvia
07:00
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
? - ?
Kyoto Sanga FC
07:00
Montedio Yamagata
? - ?
FC Ryukyu
07:00
Tokushima Vortis
? - ?
Tokyo Verdy
09:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
? - ?
Tochigi SC
FT
AL Hilal Riyadh
Ohud Medina
03:35
Auckland City FC
? - ?
Team Wellington
March 23
FT
AFC Leopards
Western Stima
FT
Chemelil Sugar
0 - 0
Bandari
March 23
FT
Bendel Insurance
MFM FC
FT
Thailand U19
China U19
FT
Vietnam U19
Myanmar U19