Denmark - Superliga
July 19
FT
FC Koebenhavn
AGF
July 21
13:00
Silkeborg
AC Horsens
15:00
AaB
SonderjyskE
15:00
Esbjerg FB
Hobro
17:00
Randers FC
Broendby IF
19:00
FC Midtjylland
FC Nordsjaelland
July 22
20:00
OB
Lyngby
June 22
FT
Avarta
Kjellerup
FT
Frem
Tarup-Paarup
FT
Hilleroed
Skovshoved
FT
Marienlyst
Dalum
FT
Slagelse
FC Sydvest 05
FT
Vejgaard
Odder IGF
Denmark - 1st Division
July 26
19:00
Viborg FF
? - ?
FC Roskilde
July 28
16:00
BK Fremad Amager
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub
16:00
Fredericia
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
16:00
Kolding IF
? - ?
Hvidovre IF
16:00
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
HB Koege
16:00
Skive
? - ?
Naestved
August 3
13:00
HIK Hellerup
? - ?
BK Avarta
15:00
Frem
? - ?
FA 2000
16:00
B 93 Copenhagen
? - ?
Hillerod Fodbold
16:00
Skovshoved IF
? - ?
FC Helsingoer
August 4
14:00
Holbaek B&I
? - ?
Bronshoj BK
14:00
Slagelse BI
? - ?
Vanlose
August 3
14:00
Vejgaard Bk
? - ?
Middelfart
15:00
Dalum IF
? - ?
Brabrand
15:00
FC Sydvest 05
? - ?
AB
15:00
Naesby BK
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad
August 4
14:00
Thisted
? - ?
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
15:00
Ringkobing IF
? - ?
Jammerbugt FC
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
August 6
18:30
Marstal/Rise
? - ?
Kolding B
19:00
Aarhus Fremad
? - ?
Brabrand
19:00
B.Chang
? - ?
FC Soenderborg
19:00
BK Union
? - ?
B 93
19:00
Eskilstrup
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
19:00
FC Sunshine
? - ?
Frem
19:00
Haarby/Flemloese
? - ?
Otterup
19:00
Herlev
? - ?
Karlslunde IF
19:00
Herstedoester IC
? - ?
Taastrup FC
19:00
Marienlyst
? - ?
Hedensted
19:00
Noerresundby
? - ?
IF Lyseng
19:00
Vildbjerg SF
? - ?
Vejgaard
19:30
Jaegersborg
? - ?
HIK
19:30
Jammerbugt FC
? - ?
Viborg
19:30
Naestved 77
? - ?
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
19:30
Oure FA
? - ?
Middelfart
19:45
FC Helsingoer
? - ?
AB
August 7
19:00
Avedoere
? - ?
Slagelse
19:00
Dalum
? - ?
Kolding IF
19:00
Dronninglund IF
? - ?
FC Djursland
19:00
FC Rudersdal
? - ?
Hilleroed
19:00
Frederiksberg
? - ?
KFUM
19:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Aarhus
? - ?
Vatanspor
19:00
Hatting/Torsted
? - ?
Fredericia
19:00
Holbaek
? - ?
Nykoebing FC
19:00
Holstebro
? - ?
Odder IGF
19:00
OKS
? - ?
FC Sydvest 05
19:00
Ringkoebing
? - ?
VSK Aarhus
19:00
Roenne fB
? - ?
B 1908
19:00
Skjold
? - ?
Fremad Amager
August 8
19:00
Allesoe GF
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub
19:00
Avarta
? - ?
Skovshoved
19:00
Krarup/Espe SG & I
? - ?
Varde
19:00
Lystrup IF
? - ?
Skive
19:00
Nordfalster
? - ?
FC Roskilde
19:00
SGI/SSK
? - ?
Tarup-Paarup
19:00
Skagen
? - ?
Thisted
19:30
Vordingborg
? - ?
Naestved
20:00
Viktoria
? - ?
Hundested IK
August 2
19:30
Herlev
? - ?
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
August 3
13:30
BK Fremad Valby
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
14:30
IF Skjold Birkeroed
? - ?
Ballerup Skovlunde
15:00
Koge Nord FC
? - ?
Tarnby FF
August 3
14:00
BK Union
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
14:00
Frederikssund
? - ?
B 1908 Amager
14:00
Greve Fodbold
? - ?
GVI
14:00
Karlslunde If
? - ?
Avedoere IF
16:00
AB Taarnby
? - ?
Ishoej If
August 2
20:00
Hedensted IF
? - ?
BK Marienlyst
20:00
Tarup-Paarup IF
? - ?
Kolding BK
August 3
14:00
Otterup B & IK
? - ?
Odder IGF
14:00
SFB Oure FA
? - ?
Varde IF
16:00
OKS
? - ?
Herning Fremad
August 2
19:30
Lyseng IF
? - ?
Kjellerup IF
August 3
14:30
Aarhus Fremad 2
? - ?
Norresundby BK
14:30
Skjold IF Saeby
? - ?
Viby IF
August 4
14:00
Holstebro BK
? - ?
Silkeborg KFUM
Denmark - 3F Ligaen :: Women
August 3
14:00
Broendby
? - ?
Farum BK
14:00
KoldingQ
? - ?
FC THY-Thisted Q
14:00
Odense Q
? - ?
Ballerup-Skovlunde
14:00
VSK Aarhus
? - ?
Fortuna Hjoerring