July 17
13:00
Newcastle United
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:30
Manchester City
? - ?
West Ham United
England - EFL Cup
February 24
AET
Chelsea
Manchester City *
May 27
FT
Aston Villa
Derby County
May 26
FT
Charlton Athletic
Sunderland
May 25
AET
Newport County
Tranmere Rovers
May 11
FT
AFC Fylde
Salford City
England - FA Cup
May 18
FT
Manchester City
Watford
October 23, 2018
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Boreham Wood
FT
FC Halifax Town
Warrington Town
FT
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
FT
Oxford City
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Wrexham
2 - 0
Harrogate Town
October 24, 2018
AET
Leatherhead
Hitchin Town
FT
Taunton Town
Billericay
March 31
AET
Portsmouth *
Sunderland
England - Premier League
August 9
22:00
Liverpool
? - ?
Norwich City
August 10
14:30
West Ham United
? - ?
Manchester City
17:00
AFC Bournemouth
? - ?
Sheffield United
17:00
Burnley
? - ?
Southampton
17:00
Crystal Palace
? - ?
Everton
17:00
Watford
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion
19:30
Tottenham Hotspur
? - ?
Aston Villa
August 11
16:00
Leicester City
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers
16:00
Newcastle United
? - ?
Arsenal
18:30
Manchester United
? - ?
Chelsea
England - Championship
August 2
21:45
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
August 3
17:00
Barnsley
Fulham
17:00
Blackburn Rovers
Charlton Athletic
17:00
Brentford
Birmingham City
17:00
Millwall
Preston North End
17:00
Reading
Sheffield Wednesday
17:00
Stoke City
Queens Park Rangers
17:00
Swansea City
Hull City
17:00
Wigan Athletic
Cardiff City
19:30
Nottingham Forest
West Bromwich Albion
August 4
18:30
Bristol City
Leeds United
August 5
21:45
Huddersfield Town
Derby County
England - League 1
August 3
17:00
AFC Wimbledon
Rotherham United
17:00
Blackpool
Bristol Rovers
17:00
Burton Albion
Ipswich Town
17:00
Bury
Milton Keynes Dons
17:00
Coventry City
Southend United
17:00
Doncaster Rovers
Gillingham
17:00
Lincoln City
Accrington Stanley
17:00
Peterborough United
Fleetwood Town
17:00
Shrewsbury Town
Portsmouth
17:00
Sunderland
Oxford United
17:00
Tranmere Rovers
Rochdale
17:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
England - League 2
August 3
14:30
Salford City
Stevenage
17:00
Bradford City
Cambridge United
17:00
Carlisle United
Crawley Town
17:00
Colchester United
Port Vale
17:00
Crewe Alexandra
Plymouth Argyle
17:00
Exeter City
Macclesfield Town
17:00
Forest Green Rovers
Oldham Athletic
17:00
Leyton Orient
Cheltenham Town
17:00
Morecambe
Grimsby Town
17:00
Newport County
Mansfield Town
17:00
Northampton Town
Walsall
17:00
Scunthorpe United
Swindon Town
England - National League
August 3
14:30
Stockport County
Maidenhead United
17:00
Aldershot Town
AFC Fylde
17:00
Barnet
Yeovil Town
17:00
Chesterfield
Dover Athletic
17:00
Chorley
Bromley
17:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Woking
17:00
Eastleigh
Notts County
17:00
Ebbsfleet United
FC Halifax Town
17:00
Harrogate Town
Solihull Moors
17:00
Hartlepool United
Sutton United
17:00
Torquay United
Boreham Wood
17:00
Wrexham
Barrow
August 3
17:00
Altrincham
? - ?
York City
17:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Gloucester City
17:00
Boston United
? - ?
Chester FC
17:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Alfreton Town
17:00
Curzon
? - ?
Bradford PA
17:00
Farsley Celtic
? - ?
Darlington
17:00
Gateshead
? - ?
Southport
17:00
Guiseley
? - ?
King's Lynn Town
17:00
Hereford
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
17:00
Kettering Town
? - ?
Telford
17:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Leamington
August 3
17:00
Bath City
? - ?
Braintree Town
17:00
Billericay
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
17:00
Chelmsford
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
17:00
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Welling United
17:00
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Hungerford Town
17:00
Maidstone United
? - ?
Weymouth
17:00
Oxford City
? - ?
Concord Rangers
17:00
Slough Town
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
17:00
St.Albans
? - ?
Chippenham Town
17:00
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
17:00
Wealdstone
? - ?
Dartford
England - Community Shield
August 4
17:00
Liverpool
Manchester City
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 2
Chelsea U23
April 26
FT
Fulham FC
1 - 0
Norwich City
FT
Manchester United U23
2 - 3
Wolverhampton Wanderers Reserve
FT
Stoke City Reserve
2 - 1
Reading FC
April 28
FT
Middlesbrough FC
0 - 1
Newcastle United
April 29
FT
Aston Villa
0 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Southampton FC
5 - 1
Sunderland U23
AET
Metropolitan Police
Tonbridge Angels
AET
Warrington Town
King's Lynn Town
FT
South Shields
Buxton
FT
Warrington Town
Nantwich Town
May 4
FT
South Shields
Warrington Town
April 27
FT
Bamber Bridge
Mickleover Sports
FT
Basford United
Nantwich Town
FT
Buxton
Warrington Town
FT
Farsley Celtic
Marine
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 1
South Shields
FT
Lancaster City
2 - 1
Whitby Town
Canc.
North Ferriby United
? - ?
Hyde United
FT
Scarborough Athletic
Workington
FT
Stafford Rangers
Matlock Town
FT
Stalybridge
Grantham Town
FT
Witton Albion
Hednesford Town
FT
Alvechurch
Stourbridge
FT
King's Lynn Town
Stratford Town
May 6
FT
King's Lynn Town
Alvechurch
FT
Banbury United
Hitchin Town
FT
Biggleswade Town
0 - 1
Rushall Olympic
FT
Coalville Town
St. Ives Town FC
FT
Kettering Town
Stratford Town
FT
Lowestoft Town
Bedworth United
FT
Needham Market
Alvechurch
FT
Redditch United
Leiston
FT
Royston Town
1 - 0
Barwell FC
FT
St Neots Town
Halesowen Town
FT
Stourbridge
King's Lynn Town
FT
Tamworth
1 - 1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
FT
Metropolitan Police
Salisbury City
AET
Taunton Town
Poole Town *
May 6
FT
Metropolitan Police
1 - 0
Poole Town
FT
Basingstoke Town
Taunton Town
FT
Hartley Wintney
3 - 1
Dorchester Town
FT
Hendon
Swindon Supermarine
FT
Kings Langley
Frome Town
FT
Merthyr Town
Walton Casuals
FT
Metropolitan Police
Gosport Borough
FT
Salisbury City
Harrow Borough
FT
Staines Town
Poole Town
FT
Tiverton Town
Beaconsfield Town
FT
Weymouth
3 - 0
Farnborough
FT
Wimborne Town
0 - 0
Chesham United
May 2
FT
Carshalton Athletic
Merstham
FT
Haringey Borough
Tonbridge Angels
May 6
FT
Tonbridge Angels
Merstham
England - Isthmian League
April 27
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
1 - 0
Enfield Town
FT
Carshalton Athletic
Bishop's Stortford
FT
Dorking Wanderers
Haringey Borough
FT
Folkestone Invicta
1 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Harlow Town
Margate
FT
Kingstonian
0 - 4
Leatherhead
FT
Lewes
0 - 0
Hornchurch
FT
Potters Bar Town
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Whitehawk
Corinthian Casuals
FT
Wingate & Finchley
Burgess Hill Town
FT
Worthing
Merstham
May 13
FT
Southampton FC
2 - 1
Newcastle United
England - FA Trophy
May 19
FT
AFC Fylde
Leyton Orient
December 11, 2018
FT
Guiseley
Lancaster City