July 17
FT
Newcastle United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Manchester City
West Ham United
July 20
12:00
Newcastle United
? - ?
West Ham United
14:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
? - ?
Manchester City
England - EFL Cup
February 24
AET
Chelsea
Manchester City *
England - FA Cup
May 18
FT
Manchester City
Watford
March 31
AET
Portsmouth *
Sunderland
England - Premier League
August 9
22:00
Liverpool
? - ?
Norwich City
August 10
14:30
West Ham United
? - ?
Manchester City
17:00
AFC Bournemouth
? - ?
Sheffield United
17:00
Burnley
? - ?
Southampton
17:00
Crystal Palace
? - ?
Everton
17:00
Watford
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion
19:30
Tottenham Hotspur
? - ?
Aston Villa
August 11
16:00
Leicester City
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers
16:00
Newcastle United
? - ?
Arsenal
18:30
Manchester United
? - ?
Chelsea
England - Championship
August 2
21:45
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
August 3
17:00
Barnsley
Fulham
17:00
Blackburn Rovers
Charlton Athletic
17:00
Brentford
Birmingham City
17:00
Millwall
Preston North End
17:00
Reading
Sheffield Wednesday
17:00
Stoke City
Queens Park Rangers
17:00
Swansea City
Hull City
17:00
Wigan Athletic
Cardiff City
19:30
Nottingham Forest
West Bromwich Albion
August 4
18:30
Bristol City
Leeds United
August 5
21:45
Huddersfield Town
Derby County
England - League 1
August 3
17:00
AFC Wimbledon
Rotherham United
17:00
Blackpool
Bristol Rovers
17:00
Burton Albion
Ipswich Town
17:00
Bury
Milton Keynes Dons
17:00
Coventry City
Southend United
17:00
Doncaster Rovers
Gillingham
17:00
Lincoln City
Accrington Stanley
17:00
Peterborough United
Fleetwood Town
17:00
Shrewsbury Town
Portsmouth
17:00
Sunderland
Oxford United
17:00
Tranmere Rovers
Rochdale
17:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
England - League 2
August 3
14:30
Salford City
Stevenage
17:00
Bradford City
Cambridge United
17:00
Carlisle United
Crawley Town
17:00
Colchester United
Port Vale
17:00
Crewe Alexandra
Plymouth Argyle
17:00
Exeter City
Macclesfield Town
17:00
Forest Green Rovers
Oldham Athletic
17:00
Leyton Orient
Cheltenham Town
17:00
Morecambe
Grimsby Town
17:00
Newport County
Mansfield Town
17:00
Northampton Town
Walsall
17:00
Scunthorpe United
Swindon Town
England - National League
August 3
14:30
Stockport County
Maidenhead United
17:00
Aldershot Town
AFC Fylde
17:00
Barnet
Yeovil Town
17:00
Chesterfield
Dover Athletic
17:00
Chorley
Bromley
17:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Woking
17:00
Eastleigh
Notts County
17:00
Ebbsfleet United
FC Halifax Town
17:00
Harrogate Town
Solihull Moors
17:00
Hartlepool United
Sutton United
17:00
Torquay United
Boreham Wood
17:00
Wrexham
Barrow
August 3
17:00
Altrincham
? - ?
York City
17:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Gloucester City
17:00
Boston United
? - ?
Chester FC
17:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Alfreton Town
17:00
Curzon
? - ?
Bradford PA
17:00
Farsley Celtic
? - ?
Darlington
17:00
Gateshead
? - ?
Southport
17:00
Guiseley
? - ?
King's Lynn Town
17:00
Hereford
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
17:00
Kettering Town
? - ?
Telford
17:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Leamington
August 3
17:00
Bath City
? - ?
Braintree Town
17:00
Billericay
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
17:00
Chelmsford
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
17:00
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Welling United
17:00
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Hungerford Town
17:00
Maidstone United
? - ?
Weymouth
17:00
Oxford City
? - ?
Concord Rangers
17:00
Slough Town
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
17:00
St.Albans
? - ?
Chippenham Town
17:00
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
17:00
Wealdstone
? - ?
Dartford
England - Community Shield
August 4
17:00
Liverpool
Manchester City
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 2
Chelsea U23
April 26
FT
Fulham FC
1 - 0
Norwich City
FT
Manchester United U23
2 - 3
Wolverhampton Wanderers Reserve
FT
Stoke City Reserve
2 - 1
Reading FC
April 28
FT
Middlesbrough FC
0 - 1
Newcastle United
April 29
FT
Aston Villa
0 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Southampton FC
5 - 1
Sunderland U23
May 13
FT
Southampton FC
2 - 1
Newcastle United
England - FA Trophy
May 19
FT
AFC Fylde
Leyton Orient
August 17
17:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
17:00
Grantham Town
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
17:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Basford United
17:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
17:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
17:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Stalybridge
17:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Gainsborough Trinity
17:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
South Shields
17:00
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Buxton
17:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
17:00
Whitby Town
? - ?
Witton Albion
August 19
21:45
Basford United
? - ?
Matlock Town
17:00
Barwell FC
? - ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
17:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
17:00
Hednesford Town
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
17:00
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Stourbridge
17:00
Leiston
? - ?
Coalville Town
17:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Kings Langley
17:00
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
17:00
Redditch United
? - ?
Banbury United
17:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Alvechurch
17:00
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Tamworth
17:00
Stratford Town
? - ?
Needham Market
August 12
21:45
Stourbridge
? - ?
Stratford Town
August 10
17:00
Chesham United
? - ?
Salisbury City
17:00
Dorchester Town
? - ?
Beaconsfield Town
17:00
Farnborough
? - ?
Poole Town
17:00
Gosport Borough
? - ?
Taunton Town
17:00
Harrow Borough
? - ?
Merthyr Town
17:00
Metropolitan Police
? - ?
Truro City
17:00
Swindon Supermarine
? - ?
Walton Casuals
17:00
Tiverton Town
? - ?
Hayes & Yeading United
17:00
Weston Super Mare
? - ?
Hendon
17:00
Wimborne Town
? - ?
Hartley Wintney
17:00
Yate Town
? - ?
Blackfield & Langley
England - Isthmian League
August 10
17:00
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
17:00
Bowers & Pitsea
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
17:00
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Cheshunt
17:00
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Worthing
17:00
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
17:00
Horsham
? - ?
Leatherhead
17:00
Kingstonian
? - ?
Cray Wanderers
17:00
Lewes
? - ?
Enfield Town
17:00
Margate
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
17:00
Merstham
? - ?
Hornchurch
17:00
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
August 12
21:45
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
East Thurrock United
September 7
17:00
Manchester City
? - ?
Manchester United
September 8
14:30
Chelsea Ladies
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
16:00
Birmingham City
? - ?
Everton
16:00
Liverpool
? - ?
Reading FC
16:30
Arsenal
? - ?
West Ham United
17:00
Bristol City WFC
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion