Greece - Football League
March 23
FT
AOK Kerkyra
Ergotelis
FT
Aiginiakos FC
Aoc-Kissamikos
FT
Platanias
Volos Nps
FT
Irodotos
Trikala 1963
Postp.
Sparti
? - ?
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
March 24
FT
AE Karaiskakis
Iraklis
FT
Apollon Pontou
0 - 0
Panachaiki 1891 FC
FT
Doxa Dramas
Apollon Larissa FC
March 27
15:00
Platanias
? - ?
Sparti
15:00
Apollon Larissa FC
? - ?
Apollon Pontou
15:00
Ergotelis
? - ?
Aiginiakos FC
15:00
Panachaiki 1891 FC
? - ?
Aoc-Kissamikos
15:00
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
? - ?
AE Karaiskakis
15:00
Trikala 1963
? - ?
AOK Kerkyra
15:00
Volos Nps
? - ?
Irodotos
March 28
15:00
Iraklis
? - ?
Doxa Dramas
March 24
FT
Apollon Paralimniou FC
1 - 2
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC
FT
Aspida Xanthis
1 - 2
AE Kalampakiou
FT
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou
3 - 0
Aris Avatou
FT
Kavala
2 - 1
Alexandros Kilkis
FT
Keravnos Pernis
5 - 4
Aetos Orfanou
FT
Orfeas Xanthis
0 - 1
Nestos Chrysoupoli FC
FT
PAOK Kosmiou
2 - 4
Panseraikos FC
March 24
FT
APE Langadas FC
0 - 3
FC Veria
FT
Almopos Arideas
1 - 1
Aris Palaiochoriou
FT
Ermis Amyntaiou FC
1 - 2
Meliteas Melitis
FT
Makedonikos FC
2 - 1
Agrotikos Asteras FC
FT
Niki Agkathias
1 - 0
Edessaikos
FT
Pao Koufalion
0 - 2
As Giannitsa
FT
Po Triglias
3 - 0
Olympiakos Kyminon
March 24
FT
AE Lefkimmi FC
1 - 2
Acheron Kanalaki
FT
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014
5 - 0
Grevena Aerata
FT
Kronos Argyradon
0 - 0
Naupaktiakos Asteras
FT
Makedonikos Foufa
1 - 1
Thriamvos Servianon
FT
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
2 - 1
Souli Paramuthias
15:00
Thesprotos
? - ?
Ao Floriadas
March 24
FT
AO Selanon
1 - 2
Pierikos FC
FT
AO Stylidas
1 - 2
Oikonomos Tsaritsanis
FT
Achilleas Neokesarias
2 - 0
Apollon Makrihoriou
15:00
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
? - ?
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
FT
Fokikos
1 - 1
Asteras Iteas
FT
Niki Volou
3 - 2
GS Almirou
FT
Thiseas
2 - 2
AS Meteora
March 24
FT
AE Neapolis
1 - 1
Ethnikos Piraeus 1923
FT
APO Keratsini
1 - 3
Episkopi FC
FT
Ampelakiakos Salaminas
1 - 2
Ionikos
FT
Atromitos Peiraia
2 - 5
Aeek Synka
FT
Giouchtas
1 - 3
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
FT
Proodeftiki
0 - 1
O F Ierapetras
March 23
FT
Diagoras Rhodes
8 - 0
Asteras Amaliados- Panopoulou
March 24
FT
PAO Vardas
0 - 1
Fivos Kremastis
FT
Ialysos
1 - 0
Diagoras Vrachneikon
FT
AO Neos Acharnaikos
1 - 1
Niki Traganou
FT
AO Palliniakos
1 - 1
Paniliakos Pyrgos
FT
Panegialios Aigio
3 - 1
Panmovriakos Riolou
March 24
FT
Agioi Anargyroi
1 - 3
Eolikos
FT
Agios Ierotheos
0 - 2
Egaleo Athen
FT
Apollon Eretrias
0 - 4
Kallithea
FT
Ilisiakos FC
0 - 1
Charaviakos
FT
Korinthos
1 - 1
Thiella Kamariou
March 25
15:00
Panthiraikos
? - ?
AO Chalkis
March 24
FT
AO Katastariou
8 - 0
AO Eikosimias
FT
AE Pellanas Kastoriou
0 - 2
Panargiakos
FT
Ae Lernas
1 - 2
Pamisos
FT
Ermionidas AE
2 - 4
Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas
FT
Kalamata
1 - 0
Ypato
FT
Mandraikos
1 - 2
AE Asteras Vlachioti
FT
Panarkadikos
1 - 1
Ambrysseas Distomou
Greece - Super League
March 16
FT
Asteras Tripolis
Lamia
FT
Panetolikos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
PAS Giannina
AE Larissa
March 17
FT
OFI Crete
Levadiakos
FT
Atromitos
AEK Athens
Aband.
Panathinaikos
Olympiacos
FT
Panionios
Xanthi FC
March 18
FT
Aris Thessaloniki
Apollon Smyrnis
Greece - Cup:: play-off
February 26
FT
AEK Athens
Atromitos
February 27
FT
Asteras Tripolis
Ergotelis
AET
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Panionios
February 28
FT
Olympiacos
Lamia
Greece - Cup:: group 2
December 20, 2018
FT
Apollon Larissa FC
Lamia
FT
Volos Nps
AEK Athens
Greece - Cup:: group 3
December 18, 2018
FT
O F Ierapetras
0 - 0
Panetolikos
December 19, 2018
FT
Aoc-Kissamikos
Panathinaikos
Greece - Cup:: group 4
December 20, 2018
FT
Ergotelis
Aris Thessaloniki
FT
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Greece - Cup:: group 8
December 18, 2018
FT
Irodotos
Panionios
December 20, 2018
FT
Apollon Pontou
AE Larissa
Greece - Cup:: group 1
December 18, 2018
FT
Iraklis
PAS Giannina
December 19, 2018
FT
Thiella Kamariou
Atromitos
Greece - Cup:: group 5
December 19, 2018
FT
Aris Avatou
Olympiacos
December 20, 2018
FT
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Levadiakos
Greece - Cup:: group 6
December 18, 2018
FT
Apollon Paralimniou FC
Asteras Tripolis
December 20, 2018
FT
Trikala 1963
Apollon Smyrnis
Greece - Cup:: group 7
December 19, 2018
FT
AOK Kerkyra
OFI Crete
FT
Niki Volou
Xanthi FC
Greece - Cup:: 1st round
September 15, 2018
FT
Antimachos
0 - 2
NFC Volos
September 16, 2018
FT
Thyella Kamari
1 - 0
AE Sparti
FT
Kitheron Kapareliou
1 - 3
PAS Irodotos
FT
AO Kardias
1 - 5
Apollon Pontou
FT
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0 - 5
Aittitos Spaton
FT
AS Korinthos 2006
0 - 2
Panachaiki
FT
Ae Ermionidas
3 - 7
Kissamikos FC
FT
Anagennisi Giannitsa
2 - 3
Trikala
AET
Apollon Paralimniou *
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Episkopi Rethymno
0 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 3
Ergotelis
AET
Ethnikos Piraeus
Iraklis *
FT
OF Ierapetra
1 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Thesprotos FC
2 - 3
Apollon Larissa
AET
Aris Avatou *
Platanias
FT
Niki Volou
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas