International - Friendlies
July 16
FT
India
1 - 1
Syria
July 17
FT
Papua New Guinea
8 - 0
Tonga
July 18
FT
New Caledonia
Tuvalu
FT
Tahiti
American Samoa
FT
Vanuatu
Samoa
FT
Fiji
Solomon Islands
July 19
FT
Tajikistan
0 - 1
North Korea
International - Champions Cup
July 17
FT
Fiorentina
CD Guadalajara
Canc.
Roma
CD Guadalajara
July 18
FT
Arsenal
FC Bayern München
July 20
14:30
Manchester United
Inter
23:00
Benfica
CD Guadalajara
July 21
01:00
Arsenal
Fiorentina
Canc.
Arsenal
Roma
03:00
FC Bayern München
Real Madrid
14:30
Juventus
Tottenham Hotspur
International - Club Friendlies
July 16
FT
Atletico Malagueno
0 - 0
Reading
FT
Penafiel
Santa Clara
Canc.
SC Braga
? - ?
Al-Duhail SC
FT
Genclerbirligi
Antalyaspor
FT
TOP Oss
RKC Waalwijk
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
Genoa
FT
Maritimo
0 - 0
Farense
FT
Metz
Sporting Charleroi
Canc.
SC Paderborn 07
? - ?
Norwich City
FT
Paris FC
Dijon
FT
SC Herz Pinkafeld
Rapid Wien
FT
Eintracht Northeim
SC Paderborn 07
FT
Aves
RD Agueda
FT
FC Groningen
FC Emmen
FT
Heracles
Excelsior
FT
RFC Raeren
Eupen
FT
SV Straelen
VVV-Venlo
FT
Zulte Waregem
Oostende
FT
CF Peralada
RCD Espanyol
FT
Extremadura
Reading
FT
Zwolsche Athletische Club
PEC Zwolle
FT
AFC Bournemouth
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Chorley
Preston North End
FT
Millwall
SC Braga
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
Paris Saint-Germain
FT
Boreham Wood
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Charlton Athletic
FT
Scunthorpe United
Leicester City
FT
Basingstoke Town
Luton Town
FT
Northampton Town
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Olympiacos
Nottingham Forest
FT
Barnet
Crystal Palace
FT
Burton Albion
Sheffield United
FT
Yeovil Town
Swansea City
FT
FC Porto
Fulham
July 17
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Valladolid
Canc.
Dijon
? - ?
Sochaux
FT
Manchester United
Leeds United
FT
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Hoffenheim
FT
Fiorentina
0 - 0
Bari
FT
Verona
Top 22
FT
Mainz 05
Rayo Vallecano
FT
SPAL
Gorica
FT
Cagliari
Real Vicenza
FT
Besiktas
Pendikspor
FT
Sampdoria
Sellero Novelle
FT
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Hertha BSC
FT
Feirense
Arouca
FT
Oliveirense
0 - 0
Tondela
FT
Rio Ave
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT
Brest
Lorient
FT
Oberhausen
Heracles
FT
Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
VfL Bochum 1848
Barnsley
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Penafiel
FT
SD Amorebieta
Eibar
FT
St.Truiden
Lommel
FT
Waasland-Beveren
Lens
FT
Orleans
Angers
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Wolfsburg
FT
First Vienna FC
1. FC Union Berlin
FT
Roeselare
Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
FT
Feyenoord
Panathinaikos
FT
Wrexham
Stoke City
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Charlton Athletic
FT
Mansfield Town
Blackburn Rovers
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Gent
FT
Rochdale
Huddersfield Town
July 18
FT
FC Dallas
Sevilla
FT
Minnesota United
Aston Villa
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Maritimo
0 - 0
SC Braga
Canc.
Fenerbahce
? - ?
Umraniyespor
Aband.
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 1
Sivasspor
FT
Denizlispor
Altay
FT
Genclerbirligi
Hatayspor
FT
Torino
Pro Patria
FT
ADO Den Haag
Al-Wahda
FT
Atalanta
Brusaporto
FT
Ajax
Watford
FT
Gil Vicente
0 - 0
Boavista
Canc.
Roda JC Kerkrade
? - ?
KV Mechelen
FT
Rennes
Chelsea XI
July 19
FT
Montpellier
Saint-Etienne
FT
Marseille
Bordeaux
FT
New Mexico United
Cardiff City
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Chelsea
FT
Birmingham City
Swindon Town
FT
Freiburg
VfB Stuttgart
FT
Sarasota Metropolis FC
Bristol City
FT
Kasimpasa
1 - 0
Pendikspor
FT
Fenerbahce
Bursaspor
FT
Napoli
FeralpiSalo
FT
Nimes
AC Ajaccio
FT
Metz
0 - 0
Sochaux
FT
Monaco
Everton
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Galatasaray
FT
Auxerre
1 - 0
Cercle Brugge
FT
Niort
Nantes
FT
Schalke 04
Norwich City
FT
Strasbourg
Toulouse
FT
Eupen
OFI Crete
FT
Roeselare
Kortrijk
FT
SD Leioa
Deportivo Alaves
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Troyes
FT
Valenciennes
Amiens
FT
Luebeck
Sheffield Wednesday
AP
Club Brugge *
Sporting CP
FT
Crawley Town
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Nottingham Forest
Crystal Palace
FT
SC Braga
Lille
AP
FC Porto *
Real Betis
23:00
Santa Clara
? - ?
Leixoes
July 20
03:00
Borussia Dortmund
? - ?
Liverpool
10:00
Fuenlabrada
? - ?
Leganes
11:00
Lincoln City
? - ?
Reading
11:30
Osasuna
? - ?
Osasuna B
12:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
? - ?
Leeds United
12:30
Famalicao
? - ?
Feirense
13:00
Arenas Getxo
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
Canc.
Burgos Promesas
? - ?
Osasuna
14:00
Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
NAC Breda
14:30
Hamburger SV
? - ?
Anderlecht
15:00
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Birmingham City
15:30
FC Twente
? - ?
OH Leuven
15:30
FC Volendam
? - ?
Heracles
16:00
AZ Alkmaar
? - ?
Oostende
16:00
Bayer Leverkusen
? - ?
Watford
16:00
Gillingham
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Hannover 96
? - ?
FC Groningen
16:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
? - ?
Fortuna Düsseldorf
16:00
SC Heerenveen
? - ?
FC St. Pauli
16:00
Zulte Waregem
? - ?
Willem II
16:15
Werder Bremen
? - ?
VfL Osnabrück
16:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
Barnsley
17:00
Bradford City
? - ?
Wigan Athletic
17:00
Bromley
? - ?
Crystal Palace
17:00
Burton Albion
? - ?
Derby County
17:00
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Leicester City
17:00
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Burnley
17:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue
? - ?
1. FC Union Berlin
17:00
Exeter City
? - ?
Swansea City
17:00
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
? - ?
Middlesbrough
17:00
Fulham
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion
17:00
Hull City
? - ?
Mansfield Town
17:00
Northampton Town
? - ?
Sheffield United
17:00
Oxford United
? - ?
Queens Park Rangers
17:00
Port Vale
? - ?
Burnley
17:00
Preston North End
? - ?
Southampton
17:00
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion
17:00
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Stoke City
17:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
17:00
Wycombe Wanderers
? - ?
Brentford
17:30
Angers
? - ?
Le Havre
17:30
1. FC Köln
? - ?
Werder Bremen
17:30
Sampdoria
? - ?
Real Vicenza
18:00
Bologna
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
18:00
Fiorentina
? - ?
Benevento
18:00
Lecce
? - ?
FC Gherdeina
18:00
Monaco
? - ?
Valencia
18:00
Reims
? - ?
Gent
18:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
19:00
VfL Bochum 1848
? - ?
Hertha BSC
19:00
Guingamp
? - ?
Brest
19:00
Lens
? - ?
RCD Espanyol
19:30
Bayer Leverkusen
? - ?
Eibar
19:30
1. FC Nürnberg
? - ?
Paris Saint-Germain
19:30
VfL Osnabrück
? - ?
1. FC Köln
20:00
Lyon
? - ?
Genoa
20:00
Nancy
? - ?
Dijon
20:00
Numancia
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
20:00
Oliveirense
? - ?
Moreirense
20:00
Racing Santander
? - ?
Real Sociedad
20:00
Villarreal
? - ?
Levante
20:30
Granada
? - ?
Reading
20:30
Rio Ave
? - ?
Santa Clara
21:00
Girona
? - ?
AFC Bournemouth
21:30
Celta Vigo
? - ?
Lugo
22:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Lille
22:30
Portimonense
? - ?
Getafe
July 21
04:00
Cardiff City
? - ?
Real Valladolid
14:30
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
? - ?
Boavista
15:00
Gillingham
? - ?
Millwall
15:30
Holstein Kiel
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
16:00
SV Darmstadt 98
? - ?
Vitesse
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
? - ?
Aston Villa
16:00
Standard Liege
? - ?
Nice
17:00
SSV Jahn Regensburg
? - ?
Mainz 05
17:00
Rangers
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
18:00
Atalanta
? - ?
Renate
18:00
Lazio
? - ?
Triestina
18:00
SPAL
? - ?
Pordenone Calcio
18:30
Besiktas
? - ?
Kocaelispor
18:30
Darfo Boario
? - ?
Brescia
18:30
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Cagliari
19:00
Oostende
? - ?
OFI Crete
July 22
01:00
Montpellier
? - ?
Bordeaux
01:00
Sevilla
? - ?
Liverpool
04:00
Saint-Etienne
? - ?
Marseille
15:00
Ajax
? - ?
OFI Crete
15:00
Arsenal Tula
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
19:30
Fenerbahce
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC
20:00
Ajax
? - ?
Panathinaikos
21:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Al-Duhail SC
21:45
Oxford United
? - ?
Fulham
International - Friendlies :: women
May 31
FT
Sweden
South Korea
FT
France
China
June 1
FT
England
New Zealand
FT
Belgium
Thailand
FT
Netherlands
Australia
June 2
FT
Japan
Spain
FT
Norway
South Africa
June 4
FT
Wales
1 - 0
New Zealand
International - Friendly (Under 21)
June 11
FT
Albania U21
Wales U21
FT
Armenia U21
Moldova U21
FT
Finland U21
Sweden U21
FT
Austria U21
France U21
June 12
FT
Croatia U21
Denmark U21
International - FIFA Club World Cup
December 22, 2018
FT
Kashima Antlers
River Plate
FT
Real Madrid
Al-Ain
International - Baltic Cup
June 2, 2018
FT
Latvia
Estonia
June 5, 2018
FT
Lithuania
Latvia
International - LaLiga World Tournament
July 27, 2018
FT
Girona
Melbourne City FC
July 28, 2018
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Girona
International - Uhren Cup
July 12
FT
Luzern
Eintracht Frankfurt
July 13
FT
Young Boys
Crystal Palace
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
January 2, 2018
FT
Oman
Bahrain
AET
Iraq
UAE *
January 5, 2018
AET
Oman *
UAE
International - Gulf Cup Group A
December 28, 2017
FT
Kuwait
UAE
FT
Saudi Arabia
Oman
International - Gulf Cup Group B
December 29, 2017
FT
Iraq
Yemen
FT
Qatar
Bahrain
International - Toulon:: play-off
June 15
AP
Mexico U22 *
Ireland U21
AP
Brazil U22 *
Japan U22
International - Toulon:: placement matches
June 11
AP
Bahrain U23
Qatar U23 *
FT
Guatemala U23
England U20
June 12
FT
Portugal U19
France U18
June 13
FT
Chile U23
China U23
International - Toulon:: group A
June 7
FT
Portugal U19
Japan U22
FT
Chile U23
England U20
International - Toulon:: group B
June 8
FT
France U18
Guatemala U23
FT
Brazil U22
Qatar U23
International - Toulon:: group C
June 9
FT
Bahrain U23
Ireland U21
FT
Mexico U22
China U23
International - Friendly (Under 20)
June 7
FT
Denmark U20
Iceland U20
June 10
FT
Denmark U20
Norway U20
International - Friendly (Under 19)
June 7
FT
Finland U19
0 - 0
Latvia U19
FT
Lithuania U19
0 - 0
Estonia U19
June 9
FT
Estonia U19
Latvia U19
FT
Lithuania U19
Finland U19
June 10
FT
Belarus U19
0 - 1
Azerbaijan U19
International - Friendly (Under 18)
June 14
FT
Turkey U18
Russia U18 II
FT
Argentina U18
1 - 0
Russia U18
International - Atlantic Cup
February 1
FT
Salzburg
Beijing Guoan
FT
Rosenborg
Slavia Prague
February 4
FT
Mattersburg
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
AGF
Rosenborg
February 6
AP
IFK Norrkoeping
Farense *
June 9, 2018
AET
Padania *
Szekely Land
AET
Northern Cyprus
Karpatalya *
June 9, 2018
FT
Chagos Islands
1 - 6
Tuvalu
FT
Matabeleland
1 - 0
Tamil Eelam
AET
Tibet
United Koreans of Japan *
FT
Barawa
0 - 7
Western Armenia
FT
Kabylia
0 - 2
Abkhazia
AP
Panjab *
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
FT
Barawa
1 - 2
Cascadia
FT
Isle of Man
2 - 0
Tamil Eelam
June 3, 2018
FT
Barawa
2 - 0
Isle of Man
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 6
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
Canc.
Abkhazia
? - ?
Felvidek
FT
Abkhazia
0 - 2
Karpatalya
FT
Northern Cyprus
3 - 1
Tibet
June 3, 2018
FT
Abkhazia
2 - 2
Northern Cyprus
Canc.
Felvidek
? - ?
Tibet
FT
Karpatalya
5 - 1
Tibet
June 2, 2018
FT
Szekely Land
5 - 0
Matabeleland
FT
Padania
8 - 0
Tuvalu
June 3, 2018
FT
Padania
3 - 1
Szekely Land
FT
Tuvalu
1 - 3
Matabeleland
June 2, 2018
FT
United Koreans of Japan
0 - 0
Kabylia
FT
Panjab
0 - 1
Western Armenia
June 3, 2018
FT
Panjab
1 - 1
United Koreans of Japan
FT
Western Armenia
4 - 0
Kabylia
International - Arab Club Champions Cup
April 18
FT
Al Hilal Riyadh
Etoile du Sahel
International - King's Cup
June 8
FT
India
Thailand
AP
Curacao *
Vietnam
March 6
FT
Scotland
Denmark
FT
Switzerland
Spain
FT
Portugal
Iceland
AP
Canada *
Sweden
AP
China
Netherlands *
FT
Poland
Norway
March 1
FT
Scotland
Canada
March 4
FT
Iceland
Scotland
March 1
FT
Poland
Spain
March 4
FT
Netherlands
Poland
March 1
FT
China
Norway
March 4
FT
Denmark
China
March 1
FT
Portugal
Sweden
March 4
FT
Switzerland
Portugal
International - Audi Cup
July 30
19:00
Real Madrid
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
21:30
FC Bayern München
? - ?
Fenerbahce
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 7
13:00
Shonan Bellmare
? - ?
Athletico Paranaense