International - Friendlies
January 15
Canc.
Kuwait
? - ?
Iceland
FT
Estonia
Iceland
International - Friendlies :: women
January 17
Canc.
South Africa
? - ?
Sweden
FT
Scotland
Norway
January 19
21:30
France
? - ?
USA
International - Club Friendlies
January 15
FT
AGF
OB
FT
Sion
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Young Boys
Astra Giurgiu
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
FC Zuerich
FT
AaB
Thisted
FT
Rapid Wien
SV Horn
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Mattersburg
FT
Real Murcia
Xamax
FT
Admira Moedling
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
FT
VVV-Venlo
SV Straelen
January 16
FT
Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Tashkent
FT
AC Horsens
Fredericia
FT
Vejle Boldklub
Mezokovesd SE
FT
Austria Wien
Wiener Neustadt
FT
Sion
Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
Portimonense
1 - 1
MSV Duisburg
FT
SC Furstenfeld
Hartberg
January 17
FT
Rubin Kazan
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
Esbjerg fB
SoenderjyskE
FT
Broendby IF
FC Roskilde
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Xamax
FT
Luzern
0 - 0
FC FCSB
FT
Basel
Puskas FC Academy
January 18
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Vaalerenga
Canc.
OB
? - ?
Holstein Kiel
FT
CFR Cluj
FC Zuerich
FT
Altach
Reutlingen
FT
FC Orenburg
Astra Giurgiu
FT
FC Liefering
LASK
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Pogon Szczecin
FT
Lugano
Hamburger SV
FT
SKN St. Poelten
BW Linz
FT
Admira Moedling
SV Horn
FT
Malmoe FF
IFK Malmoe FK
FT
Notodden
Mjoendalen
FT
Salzburg
USK Anif
FT
Sturm Graz
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT
Mattersburg
1 - 1
SV Lafnitz
FT
Oerebro
FC Linkoeping City
January 19
13:00
Levski Sofia
? - ?
FC Ufa
13:00
Sion
? - ?
Ferencvaros
13:00
Thisted
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
13:00
Wolfsberger AC
? - ?
Kapfenberger SV
14:00
Austria Wien
? - ?
Ried
14:00
FC Nordsjaelland
? - ?
AGF
14:00
Grasshoppers
? - ?
Hajduk Split
14:00
Haecken
? - ?
Norrby
14:00
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
Hammarby
14:00
Randers FC
? - ?
SoenderjyskE
Canc.
Wil
? - ?
Thun
15:00
FC Midtjylland
? - ?
Fredericia
15:00
FC Zuerich
? - ?
Sabail
15:00
Hartberg
? - ?
SC Gleisdorf
15:00
Rapid Wien
? - ?
Floridsdorfer AC
15:00
Ulm
? - ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck
15:00
Vasalunds IF
? - ?
AIK
16:00
Arsenal Tula
? - ?
Paksi SE
Canc.
FC Nordsjaelland
? - ?
Hilleroed
16:00
SC Bruehl
? - ?
Thun
16:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
St. Gallen
17:00
IFK Gothenburg
? - ?
Stabaek
January 20
13:00
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
? - ?
FK Qabala
14:00
Aarau
? - ?
Sion
14:00
Grasshoppers
? - ?
SG Dynamo Dresden
14:00
Rangers
? - ?
HJK
January 21
10:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub
13:00
Broendby IF
? - ?
Lokomotiv Tashkent
13:00
FC Koebenhavn
? - ?
FC Roskilde
13:00
FC Orenburg
? - ?
Botosani
14:00
Oestersunds FK
? - ?
Henan Jianye
17:00
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
Ventspils
19:00
Spartak Moscow
? - ?
FC Rostov
International - Friendly (Under 19)
January 15
FT
Cyprus U19
Denmark U19
January 16
FT
Italy U19
Spain U19
January 17
FT
Cyprus U19
Denmark U19
International - FIFA Club World Cup
December 22, 2018
FT
Kashima Antlers
River Plate
FT
Real Madrid
Al-Ain
International - Champions Cup:: play-off
August 7, 2018
Canc.
Inter
Sevilla
AP
Chelsea *
Lyon
August 8, 2018
FT
Real Madrid
Roma
August 11, 2018
FT
Atletico Madrid
Inter
International - Audi Cup
August 1, 2017
FT
Atletico Madrid
Napoli
FT
FC Bayern München
Liverpool
August 2, 2017
FT
Napoli
FC Bayern München
AP
Atletico Madrid *
Liverpool
International - Baltic Cup
June 2, 2018
FT
Latvia
Estonia
June 5, 2018
FT
Lithuania
Latvia
International - Kirin Cup
June 7, 2017
FT
Japan
Syria
International - LaLiga World Tournament
July 27, 2018
FT
Girona
Melbourne City FC
July 28, 2018
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Girona
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 8, 2018
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Independiente
International - Uhren Cup
July 13, 2018
FT
Basel
Feyenoord
July 14, 2018
FT
Young Boys
Wolverhampton Wanderers
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
January 2, 2018
FT
Oman
Bahrain
AET
Iraq
U.A.E. *
January 5, 2018
AET
Oman *
U.A.E.
International - Gulf Cup Group A
December 28, 2017
FT
Kuwait
U.A.E.
FT
Saudi Arabia
Oman
International - Gulf Cup Group B
December 29, 2017
FT
Iraq
Yemen
FT
Qatar
Bahrain
International - Toulon:: play-off
June 9, 2018
AP
Scotland U21
Turkey U20 *
FT
Mexico U21
England U21
International - Toulon:: placement matches
June 5, 2018
FT
Portugal U19
China U21
FT
Qatar U19
South Korea U20
June 7, 2018
FT
France U20
Canada U21
FT
Japan U21
Togo U21
International - Toulon:: group A
June 1, 2018
FT
China U21
Mexico U21
FT
England U21
Qatar U19
International - Toulon:: group B
June 2, 2018
FT
South Korea U20
Scotland U21
FT
France U20
Togo U21
International - Toulon:: group C
June 3, 2018
FT
Japan U21
Canada U21
FT
Portugal U19
Turkey U20
International - Atlantic Cup:: play-off
February 6, 2018
AP
IFK Norrkoeping *
Shamrock Rovers
FT
Stade Nyonnais
Hammarby
International - Atlantic Cup:: group A
February 2, 2018
AP
Rijeka *
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Beijing Guoan
AGF
International - Atlantic Cup:: group B
February 3, 2018
AP
Dalkurd FF
Jablonec *
AP
Hammarby
Shamrock Rovers *
June 9, 2018
AET
Padania *
Szekely Land
AET
Northern Cyprus
Karpatalya *
June 9, 2018
FT
Chagos Islands
1 - 6
Tuvalu
FT
Matabeleland
1 - 0
Tamil Eelam
AET
Tibet
United Koreans of Japan *
FT
Barawa
0 - 7
Western Armenia
FT
Kabylia
0 - 2
Abkhazia
AP
Panjab *
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
FT
Barawa
1 - 2
Cascadia
FT
Isle of Man
2 - 0
Tamil Eelam
June 3, 2018
FT
Barawa
2 - 0
Isle of Man
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 6
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
Canc.
Abkhazia
? - ?
Felvidek
FT
Abkhazia
0 - 2
Karpatalya
FT
Northern Cyprus
3 - 1
Tibet
June 3, 2018
FT
Abkhazia
2 - 2
Northern Cyprus
Canc.
Felvidek
? - ?
Tibet
FT
Karpatalya
5 - 1
Tibet
June 2, 2018
FT
Szekely Land
5 - 0
Matabeleland
FT
Padania
8 - 0
Tuvalu
June 3, 2018
FT
Padania
3 - 1
Szekely Land
FT
Tuvalu
1 - 3
Matabeleland
June 2, 2018
FT
United Koreans of Japan
0 - 0
Kabylia
FT
Panjab
0 - 1
Western Armenia
June 3, 2018
FT
Panjab
1 - 1
United Koreans of Japan
FT
Western Armenia
4 - 0
Kabylia
March 7, 2018
FT
China
Russia
FT
Canada
Japan
FT
Australia
Portugal
AP
Iceland *
Denmark
Canc.
Netherlands
? - ?
Sweden
Canc.
South Korea
Norway
March 2, 2018
FT
China
Norway
FT
Portugal
0 - 0
Australia
March 5, 2018
FT
Australia
China
FT
Portugal
Norway
March 2, 2018
FT
Russia
Canada
FT
Sweden
South Korea
March 5, 2018
FT
South Korea
Canada
FT
Sweden
Russia
March 2, 2018
FT
Japan
Iceland
FT
Denmark
Netherlands
March 5, 2018
FT
Iceland
0 - 0
Netherlands
FT
Japan
Denmark
International - Friendly (Under 21)
March 21
13:00
Finland U21
? - ?
Norway U21
13:00
Italy U21
? - ?
Austria U21