Postp.
Real Garcilaso
? - ?
Pirata FC
FT
Ayacucho FC
Carlos Mannucci
July 13
FT
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Deportivo Binacional
FT
Sporting Cristal
Sport Huancayo
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
CD Usmp
July 14
FT
Academia Cantolao
Alianza Universidad De Huanuco
FT
Universitario de Deportes
Union Comercio
FT
Deportivo Municipal
FBC Melgar
July 15
FT
Sport Boys Association
Alianza Lima
FT
Real Garcilaso
Pirata FC
July 13
FT
Alianza Atletico
Atletico Grau
July 14
FT
Deportivo Los Caimanes
Sport Loreto
FT
Club Sport Victoria
Deportivo Coopsol
FT
Comerciantes Unidos
Juan Aurich
FT
Cultural Santa Rosa
0 - 1
Santos
FT
Union Huaral
Cienciano
December 13, 2018
FT
Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal
December 17, 2018
FT
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Lima
FT
Sporting Cristal
Sport Huancayo
FT
Universidad San Martin
Alianza Lima
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
Ayacucho FC
FT
Universitario de Deportes
Sporting Cristal
April 30, 2018
FT
Sport Rosario
Comerciantes Unidos
FT
Binacional
Real Garcilaso
FT
Sport Huancayo
FBC Melgar
FT
Union Comercio
Academia Cantolao
April 29, 2018
FT
Sport Boys
Deportivo Municipal
FT
Alianza Lima
Union Comercio
FT
Real Garcilaso
Universitario de Deportes
June 8
FT
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Alianza Universidad
FT
Deportivo Municipal
Carlos A. Mannucci
FT
Sporting Cristal
Binacional
June 9
FT
Sport Boys
Sport Huancayo
FT
Academia Cantolao
FBC Melgar
June 10
FT
Ayacucho FC
Universidad San Martin
June 11
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
Pirata FC
Peru - Cup:: final
December 2, 2018
FT
Pirata FC
Deportivo Ascension
December 3, 2018
FT
Santos
Alianza Universidad
Peru - Cup
November 18, 2018
FT
Atletico Torino
Alianza Universidad
FT
Deportivo Venus
Santos
FT
Pirata FC
Credicoop San Cristobal
FT
Deportivo Ascension
Las Palmas
FT
Sporting Cristal
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
July 7
FT
Alianza Atletico
1 - 1
Atletico Grau
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
Sport Boys
FT
Union Huaral
0 - 0
Deportivo Coopsol
July 7
FT
Universitario de Deportes
2 - 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
FT
Universidad San Martin
0 - 0
Pirata FC
July 7
FT
Juan Aurich
Deportivo Los Caimanes
FT
Alianza Universidad
0 - 0
Union Comercio
FT
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 1
Ayacucho FC
July 7
FT
Sport Huancayo
Santos
FT
Real Garcilaso
Academia Cantolao
July 8
FT
Cienciano
Cultural Santa Rosa
FT
Binacional
Alianza Lima
July 6
FT
FBC Melgar
Club Sport Victoria
23:00
Binacional
? - ?
Academia Cantolao
23:00
CD UT Cajamarca
? - ?
Atletico Grau
23:00
Deportivo Coopsol
? - ?
Universidad San Martin
23:00
Deportivo Los Caimanes
? - ?
Universitario de Deportes
23:00
Real Garcilaso
? - ?
FBC Melgar
23:00
Sport Huancayo
? - ?
Sport Loreto
23:00
Sporting Cristal
? - ?
Sport Boys
23:00
Union Comercio
? - ?
Deportivo Municipal