FT
FC Gil Vicente
5 - 0
AD Limianos
May 12
FT
Chaves B
2 - 1
CC Taipas
FT
AD Fafe
1 - 1
FC Vizela
FT
AR Sao Martinho
1 - 0
Merelinense FC
FT
CD Trofense
1 - 1
AD Oliveirense
FT
Gd Mirandes
4 - 1
SC Mirandela
FT
Gdu Torcatense
1 - 4
Fc Felgueiras 1932
FT
SC Maria Fonte
4 - 0
CDC Montalegre
FT
Vilaverdense FC
2 - 4
Pedras Salgadas
FT
AD Sanjoanense
4 - 1
Lusitano FCV
FT
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 2
Maritimo B
FT
FC Cesarense
0 - 0
Amarante FC
FT
FC Pedras Rubras
2 - 2
CD Cinfaes
FT
Gafanha
0 - 4
SC Espinho
FT
Gondomar SC
0 - 0
RD Agueda
FT
Leca FC
2 - 0
Penalva Do Castelo
FT
Lusitania FC
1 - 0
Uniao SC Paredes
FT
Coimbroes
4 - 2
Spg Meda
FT
Alverca
1 - 0
Loures
FT
Anadia
3 - 1
Arc Oleiros
FT
CD Fatima
3 - 1
Clube Desportivo de Alcains
FT
Santa Iria
3 - 2
Oliveira Hospital
FT
SC Caldas
3 - 0
Torreense
FT
SU Sintrense
5 - 0
Ad Macao
FT
Sertanense FC
4 - 0
GD Peniche
FT
Vilafranquense
2 - 1
AD Nogueirense
FT
Uniao de Leiria
2 - 1
Castelo Branco
FT
SC Angrense
0 - 2
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
FT
1 Dezembro
5 - 0
Redondense Fc
FT
Amora FC
3 - 0
Fc Ferreiras
FT
CD Pinhalnovense
0 - 2
Sporting Clube Ideal
FT
Louletano
2 - 0
Sacavenense
FT
Moura
1 - 5
SC Olhanense
FT
Olimpico Montijo
1 - 2
CF OS Armacenenses
FT
Praiense
1 - 0
Vasco Da Gama
FT
Real SC Massama
2 - 0
Casa Pia AC
June 23
AET
Vilafranquense
Casa Pia AC *
AET
Vilafranquense
Casa Pia AC *
Portugal - Cup
May 25
AET
Sporting CP *
FC Porto
January 22
FT
Benfica
FC Porto
January 23
AP
SC Braga
Sporting CP *
January 26
AP
FC Porto
Sporting CP *
December 29, 2018
FT
Aves
Benfica
FT
Rio Ave
Pacos de Ferreira
December 28, 2018
FT
Tondela
Nacional
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
SC Braga
December 30, 2018
FT
Belenenses
FC Porto
FT
Chaves
Varzim
December 29, 2018
FT
Feirense
Sporting CP
FT
Maritimo
Estoril
August 5, 2018
FT
Portimonense
Rio Ave
August 6, 2018
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Tondela
Portugal - Primeira Liga
August 11
19:00
Boavista
? - ?
Aves
19:00
Santa Clara
? - ?
Famalicao
19:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Sporting CP
19:00
FC Gil Vicente
? - ?
FC Porto
19:00
Portimonense
? - ?
Belenenses
19:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
19:00
Benfica
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
19:00
SC Braga
? - ?
Moreirense
19:00
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Tondela
Portugal - Segunda Liga
August 11
19:00
Academica
? - ?
Leixoes
19:00
Feirense
? - ?
Vilafranquense
19:00
Mafra
? - ?
CD Cova da Piedade
19:00
Nacional
? - ?
Chaves
19:00
Penafiel
? - ?
Academico Viseu
19:00
Benfica B
? - ?
Estoril
19:00
Sporting Covilha
? - ?
FC Porto B
19:00
Farense
? - ?
Casa Pia AC
19:00
Varzim
? - ?
Oliveirense
Portugal - Super Cup
August 4
22:45
Benfica
? - ?
Sporting CP