Russia - 1st Division
March 24
07:00
FC Luch Vladivostok
? - ?
FC Tyumen
10:00
Tom Tomsk
? - ?
Mordovya
12:00
FC Rotor
? - ?
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
13:00
FC Chertanovo Moscow
? - ?
FC Tambov
13:00
FC Fakel Voronezh
? - ?
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
13:00
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
? - ?
FC Armavir
13:00
PFC Sochi
? - ?
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
13:30
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
? - ?
FC Nizhny Novgorod
14:00
FC Khimki
? - ?
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
March 23
FT
SKA Rostov
0 - 2
Dinamo Stavropol
Postp.
Druzhba Maikop
? - ?
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FT
FC Volgar Astrakhan
0 - 1
Urozhay Krasnodar
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
1 - 0
Legion-Dynamo
FT
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
1 - 0
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
FC Spartak Nalchik
2 - 0
Krasnodar-3
16:00
FK Angusht Nazran
? - ?
Af-Ponedelnika
March 21
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Rostov Youth
Russia - Premier League
March 15
FT
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Krylya Sovetov Samara
March 16
FT
FC Orenburg
FC Dinamo Moscow
FT
Ural
CSKA Moscow
FT
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Rostov
FT
FC Arsenal Tula
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
March 17
FT
FC Ufa
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Krasnodar
FT
FC Spartak Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
November 10, 2018
FT
Veles Moscow
1 - 0
FK Murom
FT
FC Torpedo Vladimir
3 - 1
Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii
FT
Leningradets
2 - 1
FC Kolomna
FT
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1 - 0
FK Dolgoprudny
November 11, 2018
FT
FC Kazanka Moscow
1 - 0
LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
November 10, 2018
FT
FC Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 1
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
0 - 0
Kvant Obninsk
FT
FC Strogino Moscow
1 - 0
FC Ryazan
FT
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 1
FC Sokol Saratov
November 11, 2018
FT
Rotor Volgograd Ii
5 - 2
Khimik Novomoskovsk
November 4, 2018
FT
Fc Ufa-2
0 - 1
Syzran-2003
FT
Ural-2
3 - 1
Zenit Izhevsk
FT
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2 - 2
FC Zvezda Perm
FT
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
1 - 0
FC Chelyabinsk
FT
Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
1 - 0
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
October 10, 2018
FT
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
5 - 0
S-2 Novosibirsk
FT
FC Dynamo Barnaul
2 - 1
FC Chita
FT
FC Irtysh Omsk
1 - 2
Zenit Irkutsk
October 13, 2018
FT
FC Dynamo Barnaul
0 - 0
Zenit Irkutsk
Russia - Cup
March 6
FT
FC Arsenal Tula
FC Orenburg
FT
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
March 7
FT
Ural
FC Spartak Moscow
Russia - Super Cup
July 27, 2018
AET
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
CSKA Moscow *