Russia - Premier League
July 12
FT
FC Arsenal Tula
FC Dinamo Moscow
July 13
FT
Ural
FC Ufa
FT
FC Spartak Moscow
PFC Sochi
FT
FK Rostov
FC Orenburg
July 14
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
CSKA Moscow
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Tambov
FT
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Krasnodar
July 15
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Rubin Kazan
Russia - 1st Division
July 13
FT
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FT
Tom Tomsk
FC Armavir
FT
FC Fakel Voronezh
0 - 0
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FT
FC Khimki
FC Avangard Kursk
FT
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Mordovya
FT
Torpedo Moscow
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
18:00
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
? - ?
FC Fakel Voronezh
FT
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
FC Krasnodar-2
FC Luch Vladivostok
FT
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FT
FC Rotor
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
July 16
FT
Olimp Khimki
0 - 0
Pskov 747
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FT
Znamya
Luki-Energiya
FT
Leningradets
Rodina
FT
Murom
Zenit St. Petersburg II
July 17
17:00
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
? - ?
Kolomna
July 16
FT
Strogino
FC Ryazan
FT
Ararat Moscow
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Kaluga
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
Khimki 2
FT
Sokol Saratov
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Salyut Belgorod
FT
Kvant Obninsk
Metalurg Lypetsk
FT
Ural II
NoSta
FT
Lada SOK
Akron Tolyatti
FT
Tyumen
KamAZ
FT
Zvezda Perm
FC Chelyabinsk
FT
Lada Togliati
Volga Ulyanovsk
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
FC Ufa II
July 16
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Inter Cherkessk
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Legion Dinamo
FT
FK Makhachkala
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
FC Volgar
Urozhay
FT
Krasnodar 3
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Druzhba
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
SKA Rostov
July 12
FT
Ural Ekaterinburg
FK Ufa
FT
FC Spartak Moscow
PFC Sochi
July 13
FT
FC Zenit ST Petersburg
FK Tambov
FT
FK Rostov
FC Orenburg
FT
FC Akhmat Grozny
FK Krasnodar
July 14
FT
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
CSKA Moscow
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Rubin Kazan
Russia - Cup
May 22
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Ural
Russia - Super Cup
July 6
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
August 3
14:00
FC Chita
? - ?
Novosibirsk FK
14:00
Zenit Irkutsk
? - ?
Sakhalin