Scotland - Championship
March 19
FT
Dundee United
Ross County
March 22
FT
Partick Thistle
Inverness CT
March 23
FT
Dundee United
Alloa Athletic
Scotland - League 1
March 23
FT
Airdrieonians
Forfar Athletic
FT
East Fife
Brechin City
FT
Montrose
Stenhousemuir
FT
Raith Rovers
Dumbarton
FT
Stranraer
Arbroath
Scotland - League 2
March 19
FT
Berwick Rangers
Peterhead
FT
Clyde
Elgin City
March 23
FT
Clyde
Annan Athletic
FT
Cowdenbeath
Queen's Park
FT
Elgin City
Albion Rovers
FT
Stirling Albion
Berwick Rangers
FT
Edinburgh City
Peterhead
Scotland - Highland League
March 20
FT
Wick Academy
Nairn County
March 23
FT
Brora Rangers
Cove Rangers
FT
Formartine United
Clachnacuddin
FT
Forres Mechanics
0 - 0
Rothes
FT
Huntly
Strathspey Thistle
FT
Keith
Fort William
FT
Turriff United
2 - 3
Nairn County
FT
Wick Academy
Buckie Thistle
Scotland - Lowland League
March 23
FT
Civil Service Strollers
Gala Fairydean Rovers
FT
Dalbeattie Star
Kelty Hearts
FT
East Kilbride
0 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
FT
Edinburgh University
0 - 2
Edusport Academy
FT
Gretna FC 2008
2 - 1
Whitehill
FT
Vale of Leithen
East Stirlingshire
Scotland - Challenge Cup
March 23
FT
Connah's Quay
Ross County
Scotland - Premiership
March 16
FT
Aberdeen
Livingston
FT
Hamilton Academical
Hearts
FT
Hibernian
Motherwell
FT
Rangers
Kilmarnock
March 17
FT
Dundee FC
Celtic
Scotland - Scottish Cup
March 12
FT
Hearts
Partick Thistle
FT
Rangers
Aberdeen
Scotland - League Cup
December 2, 2018
FT
Celtic
Aberdeen
July 28, 2018
FT
Alloa Athletic
Ross County
FT
Elgin City
Dundee United
July 28, 2018
FT
East Fife
Falkirk
FT
Forfar Athletic
St.Johnstone
July 28, 2018
FT
Cove Rangers
Raith Rovers
July 29, 2018
FT
Hearts
Inverness CT
July 28, 2018
FT
Dundee FC
Brechin City
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Stirling Albion
July 28, 2018
FT
Greenock Morton
Albion Rovers
FT
Partick Thistle
Ayr United
July 28, 2018
AP
Hamilton Academical *
Airdrieonians
FT
Livingston
Berwick Rangers
July 28, 2018
FT
Clyde
Motherwell
FT
Edinburgh City
Stranraer
July 28, 2018
FT
Kilmarnock
Queen's Park
FT
St. Mirren
Dumbarton