July 16
FT
Stenhousemuir
Dundee United
FT
Cowdenbeath
Hearts
July 19
live 90+2'
Dundee United
Cowdenbeath
July 20
17:00
East Fife
? - ?
Stenhousemuir
July 16
FT
Brechin City
Ross County
FT
Montrose
St. Johnstone
July 20
17:00
Montrose
? - ?
Forfar Athletic
July 21
17:00
St. Johnstone
? - ?
Ross County
July 16
AP
Alloa Athletic
Elgin City *
July 17
FT
Stirling Albion
Arbroath
July 20
17:00
Elgin City
? - ?
Stirling Albion
17:00
Hibernian
? - ?
Alloa Athletic
July 16
AP
Peterhead *
Inverness CT
July 17
AP
Cove Rangers
Dundee FC *
July 20
17:00
Dundee FC
? - ?
Peterhead
17:00
Inverness CT
? - ?
Raith Rovers
July 16
FT
Greenock Morton
Dumbarton
AP
Queen of South *
Annan Athletic
July 19
live 90+4'
Motherwell
Greenock Morton
July 20
17:00
Dumbarton
? - ?
Queen of South
July 16
FT
Queen's Park
Partick Thistle
July 17
FT
Clyde
Hamilton Academical
July 20
17:00
Hamilton Academical
? - ?
Partick Thistle
July 21
17:00
Clyde
? - ?
Airdrieonians
July 16
FT
Falkirk
Stranraer
FT
Livingston
Ayr United
July 20
17:00
Ayr United
? - ?
Falkirk
17:00
Stranraer
? - ?
Berwick Rangers
July 17
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Albion Rovers
FT
St. Mirren
Edinburgh City
July 20
17:00
East Kilbride
? - ?
St. Mirren
17:00
Edinburgh City
? - ?
Dunfermline Athletic
Scotland - Scottish Cup
May 25
FT
Hearts
Celtic
Scotland - Premiership
August 3
17:00
Aberdeen
Hearts
17:00
Celtic
St. Johnstone
17:00
Hibernian
St. Mirren
17:00
Livingston
Motherwell
17:00
Ross County
Hamilton Academical
August 4
15:30
Kilmarnock
Rangers
Scotland - Championship
August 2
21:05
Dunfermline Athletic
? - ?
Dundee FC
August 3
17:00
Alloa Athletic
? - ?
Partick Thistle
17:00
Arbroath
? - ?
Queen of South
17:00
Ayr United
? - ?
Greenock Morton
17:00
Dundee United
? - ?
Inverness CT
Scotland - League 1
August 3
17:00
Airdrieonians
? - ?
Forfar Athletic
17:00
Clyde
? - ?
East Fife
17:00
Dumbarton
? - ?
Raith Rovers
17:00
Peterhead
? - ?
Falkirk
17:00
Stranraer
? - ?
Montrose
Scotland - League 2
August 3
17:00
Brechin City
? - ?
Annan Athletic
17:00
Cove Rangers
? - ?
Edinburgh City
17:00
Elgin City
? - ?
Cowdenbeath
17:00
Stenhousemuir
? - ?
Albion Rovers
17:00
Stirling Albion
? - ?
Queen's Park
Scotland - Highland League
July 27
17:00
Brora Rangers
? - ?
Fort William
17:00
Deveronvale
? - ?
Nairn County
17:00
Fraserburgh
? - ?
Wick Academy
17:00
Inverurie Loco Works
? - ?
Buckie Thistle
17:00
Keith
? - ?
Formartine United
17:00
Lossiemouth
? - ?
Huntly
17:00
Strathspey Thistle
? - ?
Clachnacuddin
17:00
Turriff United
? - ?
Rothes
Scotland - Lowland League
July 27
17:00
BSC Glasgow
? - ?
East Stirlingshire
17:00
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
? - ?
Vale of Leithen
17:00
Edinburgh University
? - ?
Edusport Academy
17:00
Gala Fairydean Rovers
? - ?
Cumbernauld Colts
17:00
Gretna FC 2008
? - ?
Civil Service Strollers
17:00
Kelty Hearts
? - ?
Dalbeattie Star
17:00
Stirling University FC
? - ?
Spartans FC
Scotland - Challenge Cup
August 6
21:00
Albion Rovers
? - ?
Hearts U21
21:00
Berwick Rangers
? - ?
Rangers FC U21
21:00
Brora Rangers
? - ?
Aberdeen U21
21:00
Fraserburgh
? - ?
Ross County U21
21:00
Hamilton Academical U21
? - ?
BSC Glasgow
21:00
Hibernian U21
? - ?
Elgin City
21:00
Kelty Hearts
? - ?
Kilmarnock U21
21:00
Livingston U21
? - ?
Formartine United
21:00
Motherwell U21
? - ?
Spartans FC
21:00
Queen's Park
? - ?
Celtic U21
21:00
St. Johnstone U21
? - ?
Cove Rangers
21:00
St. Mirren U21
? - ?
East Kilbride