Scotland - League 2
January 19
Postp.
Clyde
? - ?
Elgin City
Postp.
Cowdenbeath
? - ?
Albion Rovers
17:00
Edinburgh City
? - ?
Annan Athletic
17:00
Peterhead
? - ?
Berwick Rangers
17:00
Stirling Albion
? - ?
Queen's Park
Scotland - Highland League
January 19
17:00
Deveronvale
? - ?
Rothes
17:00
Formartine United
? - ?
Strathspey Thistle
17:00
Forres Mechanics
? - ?
Clachnacuddin
17:00
Fort William
? - ?
Cove Rangers
17:00
Huntly
? - ?
Lossiemouth
17:00
Inverurie Loco Works
? - ?
Keith
17:00
Nairn County
? - ?
Buckie Thistle
17:00
Turriff United
? - ?
Brora Rangers
17:00
Wick Academy
? - ?
Fraserburgh
Scotland - Lowland League
January 19
16:00
Vale of Leithen
? - ?
Cumbernauld Colts
Scotland - Scottish Cup
January 19
14:15
Auchinleck Talbot
? - ?
Ayr United
17:00
Aberdeen
? - ?
Stenhousemuir
17:00
Dundee FC
? - ?
Queen of South
17:00
East Fife
? - ?
Greenock Morton
17:00
Hibernian
? - ?
Elgin City
17:00
Inverness CT
? - ?
East Kilbride
17:00
Kilmarnock
? - ?
Forfar Athletic
17:00
Montrose
? - ?
Dundee United
17:00
Motherwell
? - ?
Ross County
17:00
Partick Thistle
? - ?
Stranraer
17:00
Raith Rovers
? - ?
Dunfermline Athletic
17:00
St. Mirren
? - ?
Alloa Athletic
17:00
St.Johnstone
? - ?
Hamilton Academical
19:15
Celtic
? - ?
Airdrieonians
January 20
16:30
Hearts
? - ?
Livingston
Scotland - Premiership
December 29, 2018
FT
Rangers
Celtic
FT
Dundee FC
St.Johnstone
FT
Hamilton Academical
Motherwell
FT
Kilmarnock
St. Mirren
FT
Livingston
Aberdeen
FT
Hibernian
Hearts
Scotland - Championship
January 12
FT
Alloa Athletic
Greenock Morton
FT
Dundee United
Dunfermline Athletic
FT
Inverness CT
Ayr United
FT
Partick Thistle
Falkirk
FT
Queen of South
Ross County
Scotland - League 1
January 12
FT
Airdrieonians
Raith Rovers
FT
Brechin City
Dumbarton
FT
Forfar Athletic
Stranraer
FT
Montrose
East Fife
FT
Stenhousemuir
Arbroath
Scotland - Challenge Cup
November 16, 2018
FT
Queen's Park
Connah's Quay
November 17, 2018
FT
Motherwell U21
Ross County
AP
Edinburgh City *
Alloa Athletic
Scotland - League Cup
December 2, 2018
FT
Celtic
Aberdeen
July 28, 2018
FT
Alloa Athletic
Ross County
FT
Elgin City
Dundee United
July 28, 2018
FT
East Fife
Falkirk
FT
Forfar Athletic
St.Johnstone
July 28, 2018
FT
Cove Rangers
Raith Rovers
July 29, 2018
FT
Hearts
Inverness CT
July 28, 2018
FT
Dundee FC
Brechin City
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Stirling Albion
July 28, 2018
FT
Greenock Morton
Albion Rovers
FT
Partick Thistle
Ayr United
July 28, 2018
AP
Hamilton Academical *
Airdrieonians
FT
Livingston
Berwick Rangers
July 28, 2018
FT
Clyde
Motherwell
FT
Edinburgh City
Stranraer
July 28, 2018
FT
Kilmarnock
Queen's Park
FT
St. Mirren
Dumbarton