21:45
Ireland
Georgia
21:45
Switzerland
Denmark
21:45
Malta
Spain
21:45
Norway
Sweden
21:45
Romania
Faroe Islands
live 27'
Armenia
Finland
21:45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Greece
21:45
Italy
Liechtenstein
March 26
21:45
Doncaster Rovers
Bristol Rovers
21:45
Barnet
? - ?
Aldershot Town
21:45
Boreham Wood
Solihull Moors
21:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dover Athletic
21:45
FC Halifax Town
Ebbsfleet United
21:45
Leyton Orient
AFC Fylde
21:45
Maidenhead United
Havant and Waterlooville
21:45
Bradford PA
? - ?
Telford
21:45
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
York City
21:45
Guiseley
? - ?
Curzon
21:45
Hereford
? - ?
Brackley Town
21:45
Stockport County
? - ?
Ashton United
21:30
As Pro Piacenza 1919
? - ?
Olbia
21:30
Virtus Entella
? - ?
Lucchese
20:00
SC Wiedenbrück
? - ?
TSV Alemannia Aachen
March 26
21:00
Lyon la Duchere
? - ?
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
March 26
21:45
Dunfermline Athletic
? - ?
Dundee United
21:45
Inverness CT
? - ?
Alloa Athletic
March 26
21:45
Stranraer
? - ?
Brechin City
March 26
21:45
Albion Rovers
? - ?
Cowdenbeath
FT
Japan
Bolivia
FT
South Korea
Colombia
FT
UAE
0 - 0
Syria
FT
Iraq
Jordan
live 26'
Ivory Coast
0 - 0
Liberia
live 27'
Nigeria
Egypt
19:00
Senegal
? - ?
Mali
21:00
Morocco
? - ?
Argentina
21:45
Algeria
? - ?
Tunisia
21:45
Czech Republic
? - ?
Brazil
21:45
Gibraltar
? - ?
Estonia
March 27
01:55
USA
? - ?
Chile
02:00
Peru
? - ?
El Salvador
02:30
Honduras
? - ?
Ecuador
04:00
Costa Rica
? - ?
Jamaica
04:00
Paraguay
? - ?
Mexico
FT
Kasimpasa
Boluspor
FT
Alanyaspor
Altyn Asyr
FT
Al-Nasr
Arsenal
FT
Latvia U21
Ukraine U21
FT
Estonia U21
North Macedonia U21
FT
Kosovo U21
Malta U21
FT
Lithuania U21
Belarus U21
FT
Netherlands U21
Egypt U21
FT
Poland U21
Serbia U21
FT
Greece U21
Montenegro U21
FT
Georgia U21
Israel U21
21:45
England U21
? - ?
Germany U21
19:30
Andorra U21
? - ?
Albania U21
live 71'
Bosnia and Herzegovina U21
Moldova U21
FT
Romania U19
Azerbaijan U19
FT
Russia U19
Ireland U19
FT
Czech Republic U19
Greece U19
FT
Denmark U19
England U19
FT
Croatia U19
Norway U19
FT
Hungary U19
Germany U19
FT
Israel U19
France U19
FT
Poland U19
0 - 0
Switzerland U19
FT
Belgium U19
Ukraine U19
FT
Serbia U19
0 - 2
Italy U19
FT
Austria U17
Italy U17
FT
Turkey U17
Romania U17
FT
Belarus U17
Iceland U17
FT
Slovenia U17
0 - 1
Germany U17
FT
Belgium U17
Bosnia and Herzegovina U17
FT
Sweden U17
France U17
March 26
Postp.
Hapoel Ashkelon
? - ?
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
live 26'
Deportivo Espanol
San Telmo
01:00
Red Bull Brasil
? - ?
Santos FC
02:00
Palmeiras
? - ?
Novorizontino
March 26
23:45
Jocoro FC
? - ?
Audaz
FT
Bangladesh U23
Sri Lanka U23
FT
Turkmenistan U23
0 - 0
Yemen U23
FT
Iraq U23
0 - 0
Iran U23
FT
Lebanon U23
Maldives U23
FT
Jordan U23
1 - 1
Syria U23
FT
Uzbekistan U23
0 - 0
Tajikistan U23
FT
North Korea U23
Hong Kong U23
FT
Singapore U23
Mongolia U23
FT
South Korea U23
Australia U23
FT
Cambodia U23
Chinese Taipei U23
FT
Timor-Leste U23
Macau U23
FT
Japan U23
Myanmar U23
FT
Laos U23
Philippines U23
FT
Malaysia U23
China U23
FT
Indonesia U23
Brunei U23
FT
Vietnam U23
Thailand U23
March 26
AET
Yongin University
Andong *
March 26
FT
Sepahan
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
FT
North Macedonia U19
Albania U19