live 18'
Newport County
Tranmere Rovers
May 25
19:00
Frosinone
Chievo
21:30
Bologna
Napoli
22:00
Benevento
Cittadella
live 89'
Cuneo
Lucchese
19:00
Bisceglie
Paganese
19:00
Pordenone Calcio
? - ?
Juve Stabia
May 25
live 20'
Rayo Majadahonda
Cordoba
19:00
Osasuna
? - ?
Las Palmas
19:00
Sporting Gijon
? - ?
Albacete
19:00
Real Madrid Castilla
? - ?
Cartagena
20:00
CD Badajoz
? - ?
Logrones
May 25
22:00
Barcelona
Valencia
May 25
21:00
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FC Bayern München
19:30
RKC Waalwijk
Go Ahead Eagles
21:45
Sparta Rotterdam
De Graafschap
May 25
19:15
Sporting CP
FC Porto
live 19'
Hearts
Celtic
FT
England
Denmark
live 17'
France
0 - 0
Thailand
19:00
France U20
? - ?
Saudi Arabia U20
19:00
Panama U20
? - ?
Mali U20
live HT
Portugal U20
South Korea U20
21:30
Argentina U20
? - ?
South Africa U20
18:00
FC Koebenhavn
FC Nordsjaelland
18:00
FC Midtjylland
Esbjerg FB
18:00
OB
Broendby IF
FT
Fredericia
Hvidovre IF
FT
FC Helsingoer
Lyngby
FT
HB Koege
FC Roskilde
FT
Naestved
Thisted
FT
Silkeborg
Nykoebing FC
FT
Viborg FF
Fremad Amager
FT
Aarhus Fremad
Ringkobing IF
FT
Vanloese IF
Middelfart BK
FT
Jammerbugt FC
HIK Hellerup
live 64'
Broenshoej BK
B 93 Kopenhagen
live 60'
Kolding IF
Brabrand
FT
Hilleroed
Dalum
FT
Tarup-Paarup
Odder IGF
FT
Vejgaard
Slagelse
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Kjellerup
FT
Frem
Marienlyst
May 25
19:00
Vaalerenga
Lillestroem
May 25
live HT
Tromsdalen
KFUM Oslo
live HT
Ull/Kisa
Hamarkameratene
May 25
live 20'
Haecken
IFK Gothenburg
live 19'
Malmoe FF
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Helsingborgs IF
Falkenbergs FF
May 25
live 20'
Halmstads BK
Degerfors
live 19'
IK Frej Taeby
Varbergs Bois
live 20'
Syrianska
Brommapojkarna
19:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
IK Brage
live 19'
HIFK
FC Inter
live 19'
RoPS
SJK
May 25
live 18'
AC Kajaani
0 - 1
FC KTP
live 18'
AC Oulu
0 - 0
TPS
live 18'
FF Jaro
Haka
live 18'
Musan Salama
0 - 0
MYPA
18:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Mattersburg
18:00
Rapid Wien
Altach
18:00
Hartberg
Admira Moedling
20:00
Young Boys
Luzern
20:00
FC Basel 1893
Xamax
20:00
Lugano
Grasshoppers
20:00
Sion
Thun
20:00
FC Zuerich
FC ST Gallen 1879
May 25
19:00
Konyaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
21:30
Longford Town
? - ?
Athlone Town
May 25
21:00
St Michael's
? - ?
Sheriff YC
May 25
19:00
HK Kopavogs
? - ?
Grindavik
19:30
KA Akureyri
? - ?
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
21:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
? - ?
KR Reykjavik
18:00
Bohemians 1905
Opava
18:00
Pribram
Dukla Praha
18:00
Slovacko
Karvina
live 63'
Hradec Kralove
0 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
live 63'
FC Vlasim
SK Prostejov
live 61'
Vysocina Jihlava
FC Zbrojovka Brno
live 57'
Sokolov
Usti nad Labem
live 59'
Trinec
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
live 65'
FK Varnsdorf
Znojmo
live 61'
MFK Chrudim
Zizkov
live 61'
Vitkovice
0 - 0
Pardubice
May 25
FT
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar-2
FT
FC Armavir
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FT
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Tyumen
FT
FC Fakel Voronezh
Tom Tomsk
FT
FC Khimki
FC Luch Vladivostok
FT
FC Nizhny Novgorod
Mordovya
FT
FC Rotor
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FT
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Avangard Kursk
FT
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
PFC Sochi
FT
FC Tambov
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
live 59'
Luki-Energiya
Murom
FT
Zenit Irkutsk
Irtysh
FT
FC Chita
0 - 0
Dinamo Barnaul
live 17'
Karpaty Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk
live 19'
Vorskla Poltava
Chornomorets Odesa
live 18'
Desna
Arsenal Kyiv
May 25
21:00
Slaven
? - ?
Rijeka
May 25
live 31'
Domzale
Maribor
18:55
Aluminij
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
18:55
NK Krsko
Gorica
18:55
Rudar Velenje
NK Triglav Kranj
18:55
NS Mura
NK Celje
May 25
20:30
Budapest Honved
? - ?
Vidi FC
May 25
FT
Ferencvaros U19
1 - 1
Gyori U19
FT
Honved U19
Diosgyor U19
FT
MTK Budapest U19
1 - 0
Debrecen U19
May 25
20:00
Astra Giurgiu
FC Viitorul Constanta
May 25
live 49'
FC Minsk
FK Gorodeya
18:15
Slavia Mozyr
? - ?
FC Torpedo Minsk
20:45
Dinamo Brest
? - ?
Neman Grodno
May 25
live 54'
FK Spartaks
FS Metta/LU
May 25
live 59'
Narva Trans
Nomme JK Kalju
FT
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 0
Zimbru
live 19'
Codru
0 - 0
Speranta
18:00
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
? - ?
FK Krupa
18:00
FK Radnik Bijeljina
? - ?
FK Sloboda Tuzla
18:00
FK Tuzla City
? - ?
FK Zeljeznicar
18:00
FK Zvijezda 09
? - ?
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
18:00
Celik Zenica
? - ?
Siroki Brijeg
18:00
NK Gosk Gabela
? - ?
FK Sarajevo
18:30
Buducnost Podgorica
? - ?
Sutjeska
18:30
FK Iskra
? - ?
Rudar Pljevlja
18:30
Grbalj Radanovici
? - ?
Mornar
18:30
OFK Titograd
? - ?
Petrovac
18:30
Zeta
? - ?
FK Lovcen
20:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
? - ?
Hapoel Hadera
20:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
? - ?
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
20:00
Maccabi Netanya FC
? - ?
Maccabi Haifa FC
22:35
Sarmiento
Independiente Rivadavia
19:05
Colegiales
? - ?
San Telmo
00:45
Atletico Tucuman
Tigre
May 25
22:00
Botafogo FR RJ
Palmeiras
May 26
01:00
Gremio
Atletico Mineiro MG
May 25
live 19'
Coritiba
Cuiaba EC MT
22:30
Ponte Preta
? - ?
Parana Clube PR
22:30
Sao Bento
? - ?
Oeste FC
May 26
01:00
Brasil de Pelotas RS
? - ?
America MG
01:00
Operario Fec PR
? - ?
Botafogo FC SP
21:45
CD Antofagasta
Union La Calera
May 26
02:30
Colo Colo
Audax Italiano La Florida
01:00
Millonarios
? - ?
Deportivo Pasto
May 25
23:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
LDU de Quito
May 26
01:15
El Nacional
CSD Macara
03:30
Deportivo Cuenca
Guayaquil City
19:15
Sporting Cristal
? - ?
FBC Melgar
23:30
Ayacucho FC
? - ?
Universitario de Deportes
May 26
01:45
Academia Cantolao
? - ?
Universidad San Martin
04:00
Sport Boys
? - ?
Alianza Universidad
21:00
CA Juventud De Las Piedras
? - ?
River Plate
21:00
Defensor Sporting
? - ?
Fenix
21:00
Rampla Juniors
Nacional
23:00
Zulia
? - ?
Caracas
FT
Los Angeles FC
Montreal Impact
22:30
Chicago Fire
New York City FC
May 26
02:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
FC Dallas
02:30
FC Cincinnati
New York Red Bulls
02:30
New England Revolution
DC United
02:30
Philadelphia Union
Portland Timbers
03:00
Minnesota United
Houston Dynamo
04:00
Colorado Rapids
Columbus Crew
May 26
02:00
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
? - ?
Greenville Triumph Sc
03:00
South Georgia Tormenta FC
? - ?
Lansing Ignite Fc
01:00
Sky Blue FC
? - ?
Portland Thorns
03:00
Utah Royals
? - ?
Orlando Pride
23:00
York 9 FC
? - ?
Forge FC
May 26
01:30
Cavalry FC
? - ?
HFX Wanderers FC
May 25
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Gamba Osaka
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Cerezo Osaka
FC Tokyo
May 26
07:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
Jubilo Iwata
08:00
Sagan Tosu
Kashima Antlers
08:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
09:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Matsumoto Yamaga
09:00
Vissel Kobe
Shonan Bellmare
May 25
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Tokyo Verdy
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Yokohama FC
FT
Ehime FC
Mito Hollyhock
FT
FC Ryukyu
Albirex Niigata
May 26
07:00
Kagoshima United
? - ?
Avispa Fukuoka
08:00
Montedio Yamagata
? - ?
Zweigen Kanazawa
08:00
Tochigi SC
? - ?
Fagiano Okayama
09:00
Kashiwa Reysol
? - ?
Omiya Ardija
live 81'
Tampines Rovers FC
Geylang International FC
live 90'
Warriors FC
Hougang United FC
May 25
FT
Beijing Renhe
Tianjin Teda
FT
Hebei CFFC
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Wuhan Zall
Tianjin Tianhai
May 25
FT
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Liaoning Hongyun
FT
Beijing Sport University FC
Zhejiang Greentown FC
FT
Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
FT
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
0 - 0
Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
FT
Shanghai Shenxin
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FT
Nantong Zhiyun FC
Sichuan Longfor FC
FT
Pohang Steelers
0 - 0
FC Seoul
FT
Gangwon FC
0 - 1
Jeju United
FT
Seongnam FC
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
Suwon FC
Daejeon Citizen FC
FT
FC Anyang
Seoul E-Land FC
May 26
09:00
Asan Mugunghwa FC
? - ?
Gwangju FC
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 - 1
Port FC
FT
Trat FC
Chiangrai United
FT
Chiangmai FC
Prachuap FC
FT
Sukhothai FC
Chainat FC
live 63'
Suphanburi FC
0 - 0
PTT Rayong FC
May 25
FT
Da Nang
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FT
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
Quang Nam FC
FT
TP Ho Chi Minh
Song Lam Nghe An
May 25
live HT
PSS Sleman
Semen Padang
live 18'
Perak
1 - 0
Melaka United
live 19'
PKNS FC
0 - 0
Petaling Jaya City FC
May 25
FT
University of Tasmania SC
Devonport City
FT
Burleigh Heads
Logan Lightning
FT
SoNy Sugar
0 - 0
Nzoia Sugar FC
FT
Chemelil Sugar
Mathare United
live 61'
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila Fc
Royal Eagles